SPIELE
23.10.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Marius Copil | Jonas Greif | 6-1, 6-3 | Ortisei Challenger | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Jonas Greif | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Marius Copil | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Jonas Greif | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Marius Copil | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Jonas Greif | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Marius Copil | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-1 | Jonas Greif | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Marius Copil | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Jonas Greif | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Marius Copil | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Jonas Greif | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Marius Copil | 2-2 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
3-2 | Jonas Greif | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Marius Copil | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Jonas Greif | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Marius Copil | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
6-3 | Jonas Greif | |
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
12.04.02, 22 Jahre
12.04.02, 22 Jahre
Marius Copil vs. Jonas Greif - Direktduelle
23.10.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Marius Copil | Jonas Greif | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Ortisei Challenger | Halle Hart |
Marius Copil form & Jonas Greif form
Marius Copil - letzten Spiele
Rome Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Madrid Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Barletta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lugano Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Gea | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pau Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Poullain | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Stefanos Tsitsipas | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ottignies Louvain - Halle Hart | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Henri Squire | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lloyd Harris | 7-64, 6-77, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanki Erel | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
12.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 7-65, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 6-4, 6-76, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Matteo Martineau | 7-65, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-2, 6-75, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Ismaning Challenger - Teppich | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nerman Fatic | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Handel | 6-4, 7-612 | Spieldetails | |
Olbia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alex Molcan | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Robert Strombachs | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bratislava 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 6-3, 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.23 | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Marc Polmans | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Jonas Greif - letzten Spiele
Ortisei Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marius Copil | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bolzano - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Federico Marchetti | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Innsbruck - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Speziali | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Vincent | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josh Reid | 5-7, 6-3, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Amin Oueslati | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhuyuan Li | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matic Spec | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tilen Kovac | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bolzano - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gino Romano | 7-65, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leyton Rivera | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Castagnola | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas George Brun | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Timmermans | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leopold Zima | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Pirolt | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Giacalone | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Octavio Volpi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Gusev | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Appiano - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wilson Leite | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |