SPIELE
07.04.14 | 2. Runde | Jorge Hernando-Ruano | Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso | 6-3, 6-2 | Greece F5 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Jorge Hernando-Ruano vs. Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso - Direktduelle
28.04.14 | 1. Runde | Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso | Jorge Hernando-Ruano | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Spain F7 | Hartplatz |
07.04.14 | 2. Runde | Jorge Hernando-Ruano | Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Greece F5 | Hartplatz |
14.10.13 | 1. Runde | Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso | Jorge Hernando-Ruano | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Portugal F10 | Hartplatz |
Jorge Hernando-Ruano form & Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso form
Jorge Hernando-Ruano - letzten Spiele
Segovia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Cem Ilkel | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Romain Barbosa | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Samy Grace | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Mardones | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Stehling | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Findel-Hawkins | 6-76, 1-4, - Jorge Hernando-Ruano - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.03.18 | vs. Pedro Henrique Batistella | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nino Portales | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.18 1. Runde | vs. David Vega Hernandez | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alan Gleeson | 0-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.18 | vs. Cedric Rechenmann | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Segovia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Grenier | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 6-3, 6-77, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.17 2. Runde | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Tyler Hochwalt | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Afonso Salgado | 5-7, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Joao Monteiro | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.17 2. Runde | vs. David Vega Hernandez | - | Spieldetails | |
21.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Benard Bruno Nkomba | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Short | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.17 Qualifikation | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Valdo Randpere | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.17 1. Runde | vs. Tom Farquharson | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso - letzten Spiele
M15 Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Leo Deflandre | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clement Kubiak | 6-77, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 6-78, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxi Carrascosa Diaz | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 4-6, 1-3, - Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Antonio | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Oliveira | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandre Ruscica | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Marincas | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rin Kojima | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Patricio Alvarado | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ausias Martin Melo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Batista | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilio Viciana Marti | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joe Leather | 6-3, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kacper Zuk | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Pierre Delage | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniil Glinka | 1-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Schoen | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guilherme Coelho | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Harry Thursfield | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illia Stoliar | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernardo Teixeira | 6-4, 6-75, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alex Cairo | 3-6, 6-1, 15-13 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Maia | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bakio - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignasi De Rueda De Genover | 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails |