M25 Tavira 2023 live score, live Ergebnisse

M25 Tavira live, $25K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Tavira Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.23
Finale
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Henrique Rocha 0 2 3
21.10.23
Halbfinale
Sebastian Fanselow 2 3 6 6
Martin Landaluce 1 6 2 2
21.10.23
Halbfinale
Henrique Rocha 2 6 7
Jaime Faria 0 3 66
20.10.23
Viertelfinale
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Twan Van Zijl 0 0 1
20.10.23
Viertelfinale
Henrique Rocha 2 6 4 6
Andrea Guerrieri 1 3 6 1
20.10.23
Viertelfinale
Jaime Faria 2 6 6
Aleksandr Braynin 0 4 3
20.10.23
Viertelfinale
Martin Landaluce 2 6 4 6
Clement Tabur 1 4 6 4
19.10.23
2. Runde
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Lewie Lane 0 2 3
19.10.23
2. Runde
Martin Landaluce 2 7 6
Daniel Paty 0 63 3
20.10.23
2. Runde
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 7
Tiago Pereira 0 0 5
20.10.23
2. Runde
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 7
Daniel Merida Aguilar 0 4 5
20.10.23
2. Runde
Aleksandr Braynin 2 6 6
Valentin Royer 0 4 2
20.10.23
2. Runde
Henrique Rocha 2 6 6
Leopold Zima 0 4 4
20.10.23
2. Runde
Jaime Faria 2 6 6
Pedro Araujo 0 3 1
20.10.23
2. Runde
Twan Van Zijl 2 6 6
Philip Hjorth 0 3 3
17.10.23
1. Runde
Jaime Faria 2 6 6
Joao Domingues 0 3 2
18.10.23
1. Runde
Sebastian Fanselow 2 7 7
Mats Bredschneijder 0 5 5
18.10.23
1. Runde
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 3 2
18.10.23
1. Runde
Clement Tabur 2 1 6 6
Eero Vasa 1 6 3 4
18.10.23
1. Runde
Aleksandr Braynin 2 4 6 6
Francisco Rocha 1 6 3 3
18.10.23
1. Runde
Leopold Zima 2 6 6 6
Dali Blanch 1 72 4 4
18.10.23
1. Runde
Daniel Paty 2 7 6
David Poljak 0 5 4
18.10.23
1. Runde
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Patrick Kaukovalta 0 1 2
18.10.23
1. Runde
Lewie Lane 2 6 7
Julius Augunas 0 4 5
18.10.23
1. Runde
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 6 6
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 0 1 4
18.10.23
1. Runde
Henrique Rocha 2 3 6 6
David Pichler 1 6 4 3
18.10.23
1. Runde
Twan Van Zijl 2 6 6
Alexis Boureau 0 2 1
18.10.23
1. Runde
Tiago Pereira 2 6 3 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 1 4 6 2
18.10.23
1. Runde
Martin Landaluce 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 3 4
19.10.23
1. Runde
Philip Hjorth 2 5 6 6
Eliakim Coulibaly 1 7 4 1
19.10.23
1. Runde
Pedro Araujo 2 4 7 6
Diogo Marques 1 6 5 0
17.10.23
Qualifikation
Eero Vasa 2 1 7 11
Patrick Schoen 1 6 5 9
17.10.23
Qualifikation
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Martim Simoes 0 1 0
17.10.23
Qualifikation
Philip Hjorth 2 6 6
Fabio Coelho 0 1 4
17.10.23
Qualifikation
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Philippe Renard 0 4 4
17.10.23
Qualifikation
Diogo Marques 2 3 6 10
Johannes Ingildsen 1 6 4 3
17.10.23
Qualifikation
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Simon Freund 0 1 4
17.10.23
Qualifikation
Twan Van Zijl 2 6 6
Pijus Vaitiekunas 0 1 1
18.10.23
Qualifikation
Mats Bredschneijder 2 6 4 10
Francisco Oliveira 1 2 6 6
16.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Tomas Vaise 0 3 2
16.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Guilherme Valdoleiros 0 4 2
16.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Johannes Ingildsen 2 3 6 10
Johannes Seeman 1 6 3 1
16.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexis Boureau 2 2 6 10
Andre Stewart 1 6 4 2
16.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Francisco Oliveira 2 3 7 10
Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso 1 6 5 7
16.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fabio Coelho 2 6 6
Leo Lagarrigue 0 3 4
16.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Philip Hjorth 2 6 6
Daniel Batista 0 1 4
16.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leopold Zima 2 6 7
Tomas Cortez 0 4 5
16.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Diogo Marques 2 6 6
Manuel Almeida 0 2 2
16.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 7 6
Dominique Graf 0 64 0
16.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pijus Vaitiekunas 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 0 2 2
16.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martim Simoes 2 7 7
Lars Aregger 0 5 5
16.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Twan Van Zijl 2 6 6
Joao Antonio 0 3 4
16.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Schoen 2 6 6
Guilherme Cruz 0 0 1
16.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Philippe Renard 2 6 6
Edouard Aubert 0 2 4
16.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mats Bredschneijder 2 6 6
Rafael Giotis 0 4 1
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manuel Almeida 2 6 1 10
Ricardo Batista 1 3 6 8
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Jasin Jakupi 0 2 1
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francisco Oliveira 1 6
Kevin Le Aufgabe 0 1
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Antonio 2 7 6
Tomas Almeida 0 69 4
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Batista 2 6 6
Sami Ben Abdennibi 0 1 3
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Philip Hjorth 2 6 6
Afonso Portugal 0 2 0
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Vaise 2 6 6
Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 0 3 3
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Johannes Seeman 2 7 6
Tiago Boschmans 0 65 1
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diogo Marques 2 6 7
Oscar Lacides 0 3 5
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guilherme Valdoleiros 2 6 6
Jamie Krattiger 0 3 2
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pijus Vaitiekunas 2 6 6
Tadeusz Michalowski 0 1 2
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rafael Giotis 2 6 6
Peter Sychev 0 0 2
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominique Graf 2 6 6
Mateusz Cislo 0 1 4
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lars Aregger 2 6 6
Yoav Versloot 0 4 2
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martim Simoes 2 6 6
Rodrigo Ferro Duarte 0 0 1
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andre Stewart 2 6 7 12
Daniel Marincas 1 74 5 10
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Twan Van Zijl 2 6 6
Steffan Van Weldam 0 1 0
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Cortez 2 6 6
Aydan Gomez Osorio 0 3 4
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Philippe Renard 2 6 6
Stepan Pecak 0 2 0
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mats Bredschneijder 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 3 4
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Edouard Aubert 2 6 6
Daniel Silva (POR) 0 0 1
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leo Lagarrigue 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 3 4
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guilherme Cruz 1 6
Ashwin Vaithianathan Aufgabe 0 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Tavira Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.23
Finale
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen 2 6 4 10
Joao Domingues/Goncalo Falcao 1 4 6 5
21.10.23
Halbfinale
Joao Domingues/Goncalo Falcao 2 7 4 12
Patrick Kaukovalta/Eero Vasa 1 68 6 10
21.10.23
Halbfinale
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen 2 6 1 10
Tiago Pereira/Francisco Rocha 1 3 6 6
20.10.23
Viertelfinale
Joao Domingues/Goncalo Falcao 2 6 7
Fabio Coelho/Diego Fernandez Flores 0 4 64
20.10.23
Viertelfinale
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen 2 6 6
Julius Augunas/Daniel Marincas 0 4 2
21.10.23
Viertelfinale
Patrick Kaukovalta/Eero Vasa 2 7 7
Diogo Marques/Martim Simoes 0 63 64
21.10.23
Viertelfinale
Tiago Pereira/Francisco Rocha 2 7 4 10
Eliakim Coulibaly/Johannes Seeman 1 65 6 7
18.10.23
1. Runde
Joao Domingues/Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Francisco Oliveira/Afonso Portugal 0 4 3
20.10.23
1. Runde
Patrick Kaukovalta/Eero Vasa 1 4
Lewie Lane/Leopold Zima Aufgabe 0 1
20.10.23
1. Runde
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen 1 w/o
Jaime Faria/Henrique Rocha 0
20.10.23
1. Runde
Diogo Marques/Martim Simoes 2 6 6
Alexis Boureau/Adan Freire Da Silva 0 2 3
20.10.23
1. Runde
Julius Augunas/Daniel Marincas 1 w/o
Pedro Araujo/Patrick Schoen 0
20.10.23
1. Runde
Fabio Coelho/Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 7
Manuel Almeida/Tomas Almeida 0 3 63
20.10.23
1. Runde
Tiago Pereira/Francisco Rocha 2 4 6 10
Daniel Batista/Ricardo Batista 1 6 1 7
20.10.23
1. Runde
Eliakim Coulibaly/Johannes Seeman 2 6 7
Sebastian Fanselow/Marlon Vankan 0 4 5
<