SPIELE
16.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alex Barrena | Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-4, 2-6, 11-9 | M15 Buenos | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
30.10.97, 26 Jahre
30.10.97, 26 Jahre
Alex Barrena vs. Gian Matias Di Natale - Direktduelle
16.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alex Barrena | Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-4, 2-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | M15 Buenos | Sandplatz |
Alex Barrena form & Gian Matias Di Natale form
Alex Barrena - letzten Spiele
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 4-6, - Alex Barrena - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Stater | 4-6, 7-64, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 2-6, 7-60, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tigre Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damien Wenger | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 Finale | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Igor Gimenez | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Lima 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Dellien | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Taberner | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angel Diaz Jalil | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mariano Navone | 7-67, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gastao Elias | 6-3, 4-6, 4-0, Gastao Elias - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nick Hardt | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ignacio Buse | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Gian Matias Di Natale - letzten Spiele
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Pietro Marino | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Campana | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 1-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Tim Handel | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yannik Kelm | 4-6, 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Weis | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Pietro Marino | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marco Dessi | 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kiruthik Kalyaan As | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Olbia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marius Copil | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kirill Mishkin | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Loccisano | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Dessi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sander Jong | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Mura | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Dax Donders | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 6-1, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lesa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Filippo Romano | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |