Lima 2 Challenger 2023 live score, live Ergebnisse

Lima 2 Challenger live, $80K, Website

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Lima 2 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.23
Finale
Luciano Darderi 2 4 6 7
Mariano Navone 1 6 3 5
11.11.23
Halbfinale
Mariano Navone 2 3 6 6
Francisco Comesana 1 6 3 2
11.11.23
Halbfinale
Luciano Darderi 2 7 4 6
Alejandro Tabilo 1 5 6 3
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 7
Roman Andres Burruchaga 0 2 5
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 4 4
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Mariano Navone 1 6 2
Guido Andreozzi Aufgabe 0 2 2
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Luciano Darderi 2 6 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 1 76 3 0
08.11.23
2. Runde
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 5 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 1 2 7 4
08.11.23
2. Runde
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 0 4 3
08.11.23
2. Runde
Francisco Comesana 2 6 4 6
Elias Ymer 1 4 6 4
08.11.23
2. Runde
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Alvaro Guillen Meza 0 3 2
09.11.23
2. Runde
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 2 0
09.11.23
2. Runde
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 3 4
09.11.23
2. Runde
Roman Andres Burruchaga 2 6 6
Edoardo Lavagno 0 3 0
09.11.23
2. Runde
Luciano Darderi 2 6 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 4 2
06.11.23
1. Runde
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 3 3
06.11.23
1. Runde
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 0 4 2
06.11.23
1. Runde
Mariano Navone 2 6 7
Federico Coria 0 4 64
07.11.23
1. Runde
Alessandro Giannessi 2 1 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 6 3 2
07.11.23
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 7 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Alves 1 64 78 4
07.11.23
1. Runde
Elias Ymer 2 3 6 6
Franco Agamenone 1 6 1 4
07.11.23
1. Runde
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 3 6 7
Mateus Alves 1 6 1 65
07.11.23
1. Runde
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 0 4 1
07.11.23
1. Runde
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Facundo Diaz Acosta 0 2 2
07.11.23
1. Runde
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 2 6
Tomas Barrios Vera 1 4 6 3
07.11.23
1. Runde
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien 0 4 1
07.11.23
1. Runde
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Valentin Vacherot 0 3 0
07.11.23
1. Runde
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 7 6
Oliver Crawford 0 5 0
07.11.23
1. Runde
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 6 6 6
Ignacio Buse 1 72 3 4
07.11.23
1. Runde
Roman Andres Burruchaga 2 6 6
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 0 1 2
07.11.23
1. Runde
Luciano Darderi 2 6 3 7
Kilian Feldbausch 1 4 6 5
06.11.23
Qualifikation
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6 6
Orlando Luz 1 2 76 3
06.11.23
Qualifikation
Mateus Alves 2 6 7
Tristan Boyer 0 1 65
06.11.23
Qualifikation
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 5 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 1 2 7 1
06.11.23
Qualifikation
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 2 6 7
Renzo Olivo 0 4 5
06.11.23
Qualifikation
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 5 6 6
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 1 7 2 3
06.11.23
Qualifikation
Kilian Feldbausch 2 6 7
Nicolas Mejia 0 2 64
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Gastao Elias 0 2 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Luis Jose Nakamine 0 3 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 6
Rodrigo Varillas 0 0 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Orlando Luz 2 6 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 1 3 78 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Gerard Campana Lee 0 3 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6 6
Max Houkes 1 4 72 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mateus Alves 2 6 5 6
Eduardo Ribeiro 1 2 7 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 0 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tristan Boyer 2 6 4 6
Pedro Boscardin Dias 1 3 6 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 2 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 2 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 7 6
Alex Barrena 0 5 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kilian Feldbausch 2 1 6 6
Gustavo Heide 1 6 2 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Lima 2 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.23
Finale
Mateus Alves/Eduardo Ribeiro 2 3 7 10
Nicolas Barrientos/Orlando Luz 1 6 5 8
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Mateus Alves/Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 7
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez 0 3 64
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Nicolas Barrientos/Orlando Luz 2 6 2 10
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 1 3 6 5
09.11.23
Viertelfinale
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 2 6 6
Edoardo Lavagno/Valentin Vacherot 0 1 3
09.11.23
Viertelfinale
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Renzo Olivo/Elias Ymer 0 3 0
09.11.23
Viertelfinale
Mateus Alves/Eduardo Ribeiro 2 2 6 12
Ignacio Carou/Camilo Ugo Carabelli 1 6 3 10
09.11.23
Viertelfinale
Nicolas Barrientos/Orlando Luz 2 7 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 64 4
07.11.23
1. Runde
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 2 6 6
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco/Daniel Dutra da Silva 0 4 2
08.11.23
1. Runde
Ignacio Carou/Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 1 7 10
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 1 6 5 3
08.11.23
1. Runde
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi/Oriol Roca Batalla 0 3 3
08.11.23
1. Runde
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Gustavo Heide/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 3 2
08.11.23
1. Runde
Mateus Alves/Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 4 10
Luca Margaroli/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 1 2 6 7
08.11.23
1. Runde
Edoardo Lavagno/Valentin Vacherot 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Varillas/Rodrigo Varillas 0 1 5
08.11.23
1. Runde
Nicolas Barrientos/Orlando Luz 2 6 3 10
Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann 1 3 6 7
08.11.23
1. Runde
Renzo Olivo/Elias Ymer 2 4 6 10
Ignacio Buse/Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 1 6 3 4
<