Name: Zhibek Kulambayeva
Nationalität: Kasachstan
Geburtstag: 26.03.00, 23 Jahre
Weltrangliste Damen: 470
TOP rangliste: 414 (17.10.22, 11400 punkte)
Punkte: 119
Preisgeld: 109.092 $
Spiele insgesamt: 331
Siege: 178
Anteil Siege%: 53.78 %
Nationalität: Kasachstan
Geburtstag: 26.03.00, 23 Jahre
Weltrangliste Damen: 470
TOP rangliste: 414 (17.10.22, 11400 punkte)
Punkte: 119
Preisgeld: 109.092 $
Spiele insgesamt: 331
Siege: 178
Anteil Siege%: 53.78 %
Jahr | Gesamt | Hartplatz | Sandplatz | Halle Hart | Teppich | Rasen | Acryl |
2024 | 11/9 | 6/7 | 0/0 | 5/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2023 | 32/26 | 6/8 | 26/15 | 0/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2022 | 19/20 | 4/8 | 15/10 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2021 | 38/21 | 5/5 | 28/11 | 5/5 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2020 | 18/13 | 6/5 | 12/8 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2019 | 31/24 | 9/14 | 22/8 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2018 | 17/21 | 10/15 | 7/6 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2017 | 9/13 | 2/2 | 5/9 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2016 | 1/4 | 0/0 | 1/3 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2015 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 2/1 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
GESAMT | 178/153 | 48/64 | 118/71 | 12/18 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
Siege % | 53.78 % | 42.86 % | 62.43 % | 40 % | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
Zhibek Kulambayeva / Begegnungen
keine Spiele gefunden |
Zhibek Kulambayeva form
Zhibek Kulambayeva / Letzte Ergebnisse
16.03.24 | Halbfinale | Eunhye Lee | Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Karaganda | Halle Hart | |
15.03.24 | Viertelfinale | Zhibek Kulambayeva | Alexandra Iordache | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
14.03.24 | 2. Runde | Zhibek Kulambayeva | Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
13.03.24 | 1. Runde | Zhibek Kulambayeva | Milana Maslenkova | 6-3, 2-0, Milana Maslenkova - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
08.03.24 | Viertelfinale | Yaroslava Bartashevich | Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Karaganda | Halle Hart | |
06.03.24 | 2. Runde | Zhibek Kulambayeva | Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | Sandugash Kenzhibayeva - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |||
06.03.24 | 1. Runde | Zhibek Kulambayeva | Alexandra Iordache | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
01.03.24 | Viertelfinale | Yeon Woo Ku | Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W35 Gurugram | Hartplatz | |
29.02.24 | 2. Runde | Zhibek Kulambayeva | Rinon Okuwaki | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
28.02.24 | 1. Runde | Zhibek Kulambayeva | Humera Baharmus | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
23.02.24 | Viertelfinale | Clara Vlasselaer | Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Nakhon | Hartplatz | |
22.02.24 | 2. Runde | Zhibek Kulambayeva | Ho Ching Wu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
21.02.24 | 1. Runde | Zhibek Kulambayeva | Laura Cilekova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
13.02.24 | 1. Runde | Fangzhou Liu | Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W35 Nakhon | Hartplatz | |
03.02.24 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Camilla Rosatello | Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Mumbai | Hartplatz | |
31.01.24 | 1. Runde | Alexandra Eala | Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W50 Indore | Hartplatz | |
10.01.24 | 1. Runde | Naho Sato | Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W50 Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
08.01.24 | Qualifikation | Zhibek Kulambayeva | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-0, 0-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
07.01.24 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Zhibek Kulambayeva | Yidi Yang | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
31.12.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yeon Woo Ku | Zhibek Kulambayeva | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W50 Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
28.12.23 | 2. Runde | Saki Imamura | Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W40 Navi | Hartplatz | |
27.12.23 | 1. Runde | Zhibek Kulambayeva | Vaishnavi Adkar | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
24.11.23 | Viertelfinale | Rutuja Bhosale | Zhibek Kulambayeva | 7-64, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Bengaluru | Sandplatz | |
23.11.23 | 2. Runde | Zhibek Kulambayeva | Pooja Ingale | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
22.11.23 | 1. Runde | Zhibek Kulambayeva | Tanisha Kashyap | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
02.11.23 | 2. Runde | Susan Bandecchi | Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
01.11.23 | 1. Runde | Zhibek Kulambayeva | Weronika Falkowska | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
26.10.23 | 2. Runde | Alexandra Shubladze | Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
25.10.23 | 1. Runde | Zhibek Kulambayeva | Aruzhan Sagandikova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
17.10.23 | 1. Runde | Diana Martynov | Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-3, 0-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W25+H Cherbourg | Halle Hart | |
13.09.23 | 2. Runde | Ipek Oz | Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W40 Skopje | Sandplatz | |
11.09.23 | 1. Runde | Zhibek Kulambayeva | Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
04.09.23 | 1. Runde | Polina Kudermetova | Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Bari | Sandplatz | |
03.09.23 | Qualifikation | Zhibek Kulambayeva | Anna Siskova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
29.08.23 | 1. Runde | Aneta Kladivova | Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-72, 6-0, 7-66 | Spieldetails | W60 Prague | Sandplatz | |
24.08.23 | 2. Runde | Katarina Kuzmova | Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W25 Bydgoszcz | Sandplatz | |
23.08.23 | 1. Runde | Zhibek Kulambayeva | Natalia Slaba | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
16.08.23 | 1. Runde | Meiling Wang | Zhibek Kulambayeva | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W40 Nanchang | Sandplatz | |
10.08.23 | 2. Runde | Yufei Ren | Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W40 Anning | Sandplatz | |
09.08.23 | 1. Runde | Zhibek Kulambayeva | Mei Xu Wu | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
18.07.23 | 1. Runde | Leonie Kung | Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W60 Olomouc | Sandplatz | |
13.07.23 | 2. Runde | Lina Gjorcheska | Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W60 Rome | Sandplatz | |
12.07.23 | 1. Runde | Zhibek Kulambayeva | Anika Jaskova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
04.07.23 | 1. Runde | Nadine Keller | Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Stuttgart | Sandplatz | |
30.05.23 | Qualifikation | Isabella Kruger | Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W60 Brescia | Sandplatz | |
29.05.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Zhibek Kulambayeva | Laura Mair | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
28.05.23 | Finale | Zhibek Kulambayeva | Eleni Christofi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Kursumlijska | Sandplatz | |
27.05.23 | Halbfinale | Zhibek Kulambayeva | Eleanor Baglow | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
26.05.23 | Viertelfinale | Zhibek Kulambayeva | Nina Vargova | 7-65, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |||
25.05.23 | 2. Runde | Zhibek Kulambayeva | Lian Tran | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |