W40 Anning 2023 live score, live Ergebnisse

W40 Anning live, $40K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz China W40 Anning Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.08.23
Finale
Xinyu Gao 2 6 7
Sijia Wei 0 3 62
12.08.23
Halbfinale
Xinyu Gao 2 6 6
Daria Lodikova 0 1 2
12.08.23
Halbfinale
Sijia Wei 2 6 4 6
Xinyu Jiang 1 3 6 2
11.08.23
Viertelfinale
Daria Lodikova 2 4 6 6
Lanlana Tararudee 1 6 2 4
11.08.23
Viertelfinale
Xinyu Gao 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 2 4
11.08.23
Viertelfinale
Xinyu Jiang 2 6 6
Yufei Ren 0 2 2
11.08.23
Viertelfinale
Sijia Wei 2 6 7
Zongyu Li 0 2 5
10.08.23
2. Runde
Daria Lodikova 2 7 6
Wushuang Zheng 0 65 3
10.08.23
2. Runde
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 3 2
10.08.23
2. Runde
Xinyu Gao 2 6 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 0 0 3
10.08.23
2. Runde
Xinyu Jiang 2 6 6
Yuxin Zhang 2 0 0 1
10.08.23
2. Runde
Sijia Wei 2 6 6
Jiaqi Huang 0 3 2
10.08.23
2. Runde
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 1 1
10.08.23
2. Runde
Zongyu Li 2 6 6
I-Hsuan Cho 0 3 3
10.08.23
2. Runde
Yufei Ren 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 4 4
08.08.23
1. Runde
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Fangzhou Liu 0 4 4
08.08.23
1. Runde
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Yexin Ma 0 3 4
08.08.23
1. Runde
I-Hsuan Cho 2 7 6
Han Shi 0 5 3
08.08.23
1. Runde
Yidi Yang 2 6 1 7
Chia Yi Tsao 1 1 6 5
08.08.23
1. Runde
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 1 6 6
Jiangxue Han 1 6 4 1
08.08.23
1. Runde
Sijia Wei 2 7 6
Meiqi Guo 0 5 1
08.08.23
1. Runde
Jiaqi Huang 2 6 2 7
Xinyi Nong 1 2 6 5
09.08.23
1. Runde
Xiaodi You 1 1 6 2
Hanyu Guo Aufgabe 0 6 2 0
09.08.23
1. Runde
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 4 6
Shiyu Ye 1 4 6 2
09.08.23
1. Runde
Xinyu Gao 2 6 6
Yi Tsen Cho 0 2 1
09.08.23
1. Runde
Xinyu Jiang 2 1 6 6
Shuo Feng 1 6 4 2
09.08.23
1. Runde
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Mei Xu Wu 0 0 1
09.08.23
1. Runde
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 7
Meiling Wang 0 2 66
09.08.23
1. Runde
Zongyu Li 2 6 6
Xinxin Yao 0 2 1
09.08.23
1. Runde
Yufei Ren 2 6 6
Yu-Yun Li 0 0 4
09.08.23
1. Runde
Yuxin Zhang 2 1 w/o
En Shuo Liang 0
07.08.23
Qualifikation
I-Hsuan Cho 2 6 6
Yanan Hou 0 3 1
07.08.23
Qualifikation
Shuo Feng 2 7 6
Fang An Lin 0 67 2
07.08.23
Qualifikation
Mei Xu Wu 2 6 6
Niehua Tian 0 1 0
07.08.23
Qualifikation
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Xin Tong Wang 0 1 3
07.08.23
Qualifikation
Xinyi Nong 2 7 6
Zixuan Zeng 0 5 3
07.08.23
Qualifikation
Han Shi 2 6 6
Le Yi Liu 0 4 4
07.08.23
Qualifikation
Yu-Yun Li 2 6 6
Jing-Jing Lu 0 3 3
07.08.23
Qualifikation
Shiyu Ye 2 6 3 6
Xinyu Cai 1 4 6 4
06.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jing-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Jin Zhang 0 2 1
06.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Xichen Zhao 0 4 1
06.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xinyu Cai 2 6 3 6
Chengyiyi Yuan 1 0 6 4
06.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Le Yi Liu 2 6 6
Ke Ren 0 2 2
06.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zixuan Zeng 2 6 4 6
Yiming Dang 1 4 6 2
06.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xinyi Nong 2 6 6
Jiayou Li 0 4 2
06.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xin Tong Wang 2 6 6
Yu Shan 0 2 1
06.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fang An Lin 2 6 4 6
Yajing Cao 1 3 6 4
06.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yu-Yun Li 2 6 6
Yuxuan Luo 0 4 3
06.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yanan Hou 2 6 6
Zhenghua Xiao 0 1 0
06.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Niehua Tian 2 4 6 6
Jiale Zhang 1 6 4 4
06.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shiyu Ye 2 7 6
Zijun Jiang 0 5 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz China W40 Anning Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.23
Finale
Hanyu Guo/Xinyu Jiang 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Lanlana Tararudee 0 2 0
11.08.23
Halbfinale
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Lanlana Tararudee 1 w/o
Zongyu Li/Wushuang Zheng 0
12.08.23
Halbfinale
Hanyu Guo/Xinyu Jiang 2 6 6
Shuo Feng/Yu-Yun Li 0 3 3
10.08.23
Viertelfinale
Hanyu Guo/Xinyu Jiang 1 5
En Shuo Liang/Yexin Ma Aufgabe 0 5
10.08.23
Viertelfinale
Shuo Feng/Yu-Yun Li 2 7 2 10
Sijia Wei/Chengyiyi Yuan 1 62 6 4
10.08.23
Viertelfinale
Zongyu Li/Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Yiming Dang/Zhenghua Xiao 0 1 2
10.08.23
Viertelfinale
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Lanlana Tararudee 2 7 6 15
Meiqi Guo/Chia Yi Tsao 1 5 77 13
08.08.23
1. Runde
Shuo Feng/Yu-Yun Li 2 6 6
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Qianhui Tang 0 3 1
08.08.23
1. Runde
Sijia Wei/Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 6
Mei Xu Wu/Yidi Yang 0 4 3
08.08.23
1. Runde
Yiming Dang/Zhenghua Xiao 2 6 6
Zijun Jiang/Xinxin Yao 0 4 3
08.08.23
1. Runde
Zongyu Li/Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Xinyu Gao/Punnin Kovapitukted 0 2 1
08.08.23
1. Runde
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu/Meiling Wang 0 0 3
09.08.23
1. Runde
Hanyu Guo/Xinyu Jiang 2 6 6
Jiaqi Huang/Fangzhou Liu 0 1 1
09.08.23
1. Runde
En Shuo Liang/Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Xinyi Nong/Yuxin Zhang 2 0 1 2
09.08.23
1. Runde
Meiqi Guo/Chia Yi Tsao 2 4 6 10
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 1 6 4 7
<