USA
06.10.02, 21 Jahre
06.10.02, 21 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
China
02.06.00, 23 Jahre
02.06.00, 23 Jahre
Shria Atturu vs. Yu Chen - Direktduelle
05.06.19 | Qualifikation | Shria Atturu | Yu Chen | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
Shria Atturu form & Yu Chen form
Shria Atturu - letzten Spiele
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Tatyana Chsherbakova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nasiba Espolova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Bujumbura - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Shefali Arora | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Bujumbura - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Peer | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Priyanshi Bhandari | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Gurugram - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laalitya Kalluri | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gayathri Sivakumar | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tatum Evans | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dylan Cline | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Champaign - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Rhiann Newborn | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norman - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taylor Gruber | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Tyler - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sasha Nelson | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yilin Yan | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Federica Sacco | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Patricia Grigoras | 6-1, 1-0, Patricia Grigoras - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franca Cecilia Di Pietro | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pari Singh | 2-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jelena Ristic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sara Lanca | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiia Sergienko | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Yu Chen - letzten Spiele
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Zi Ye Zhang | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-3, Fang Ying Xun - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Luzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Okalova | 7-67, 6-73, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cherysh Endurance Henry | 6-0, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Heerae Im | 6-4, 3-0, Heerae Im - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saoirse Breen | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inez Maria Kotlikova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miriana Galietta | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Tianmi Mi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Tatu | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Medina Hernandez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Ferlito | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Pastor Sancho | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Biolay | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Johanna Silva | 7-63, 2-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails |