W25 Cairns 2023 live score, live Ergebnisse

W25 Cairns live, $25K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W25 Cairns Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.23
Finale
Taylah Preston 2 6 6
Yuki Naito 0 4 4
14.10.23
Halbfinale
Yuki Naito 2 6 0 6
Talia Gibson 1 4 6 4
14.10.23
Halbfinale
Taylah Preston 2 7 6
Destanee Aiava 0 64 1
13.10.23
Viertelfinale
Destanee Aiava 2 7 6
Erika Sema 0 5 1
13.10.23
Viertelfinale
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 4 2
13.10.23
Viertelfinale
Talia Gibson 2 6 7
Lea Ma 0 3 65
13.10.23
Viertelfinale
Taylah Preston 2 6 6 6
Ivana Popovic 1 3 74 3
12.10.23
2. Runde
Erika Sema 2 6 6
Mia Horvit 0 2 3
12.10.23
2. Runde
Destanee Aiava 2 3 7 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 1 6 65 2
12.10.23
2. Runde
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 7 6
Lisa Mays 0 5 1
12.10.23
2. Runde
Ivana Popovic 2 6 6
Monique Barry 0 1 0
12.10.23
2. Runde
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Alicia Smith 0 4 1
12.10.23
2. Runde
Lea Ma 2 6 1 6
Naho Sato 1 4 6 3
12.10.23
2. Runde
Talia Gibson 2 6 6 6
Alana Parnaby 1 77 4 4
12.10.23
2. Runde
Taylah Preston 2 6 6
Roisin Gilheany 0 2 3
10.10.23
1. Runde
Naho Sato 2 6 6
Smriti Bhasin 0 2 3
10.10.23
1. Runde
Lea Ma 2 6 7
Natsuho Arakawa 0 2 67
10.10.23
1. Runde
Talia Gibson 2 6 6
Ramu Ueda 0 1 0
11.10.23
1. Runde
Erika Sema 2 6 6
Elena Micic 0 3 2
11.10.23
1. Runde
Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Elicia Kim 0 1 1
11.10.23
1. Runde
Mia Horvit 2 6 5 6
Lara Walker 1 3 7 4
11.10.23
1. Runde
Alicia Smith 2 6 3 6
Sowjanya Bavisetti 1 1 6 2
11.10.23
1. Runde
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6
Yui Chikaraishi 0 1 1
11.10.23
1. Runde
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Lily Fairclough 0 2 3
11.10.23
1. Runde
Lisa Mays 2 6 6
Kanako Osafune 0 1 1
11.10.23
1. Runde
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 6
Cara Korhonen 0 3 4
11.10.23
1. Runde
Ivana Popovic 2 6 6
Laquisa Khan 0 1 1
11.10.23
1. Runde
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Belle Thompson 0 2 3
11.10.23
1. Runde
Monique Barry 2 6 2 6
Michaela Bayerlova 1 4 6 1
11.10.23
1. Runde
Taylah Preston 2 6 6
Mei Hasegawa 0 1 0
11.10.23
1. Runde
Roisin Gilheany 2 7 7
Milan Krish 0 64 68
10.10.23
Qualifikation
Kanako Osafune 2 6 6
Yilin Yan 0 4 4
10.10.23
Qualifikation
Mia Horvit 2 6 6
Sasha Nelson 0 1 0
10.10.23
Qualifikation
Alicia Smith 2 6 2 10
Mei Hasegawa 1 0 6 8
10.10.23
Qualifikation
Yui Chikaraishi 2 6 6
Belle Thompson 0 1 3
10.10.23
Qualifikation
Milan Krish 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 2 2
10.10.23
Qualifikation
Lara Walker 2 7 6
Annerly Poulos 0 61 1
10.10.23
Qualifikation
Elicia Kim 2 6 6
Sacha Rankin 0 3 4
10.10.23
Qualifikation
Laquisa Khan 2 3 6 11
Cara Korhonen 1 6 0 9
09.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mia Horvit 2 6 6
Angela Cui 0 1 1
09.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alicia Smith 2 6 6
Megan Markov 0 0 0
09.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mei Hasegawa 2 6 6
Miranda Poile 0 2 1
09.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sasha Nelson 2 4 6 10
Shria Atturu 1 6 4 5
09.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elicia Kim 1 3
Jelena Cvijanovic Aufgabe 0 0
09.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Laquisa Khan 2 6 6
Sophia Fry 0 1 0
10.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Naoko Eto 2 6 6
Wilva Chan 0 0 0
10.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kanako Osafune 2 6 6
Jane Haeusler 0 0 4
10.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yui Chikaraishi 2 6 6
Darina Kamenoff 0 4 2
10.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Belle Thompson 2 6 6
Jennifer Earl 0 0 0
10.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Annerly Poulos 2 1 6 10
Tenika Mcgiffin 1 6 3 7
10.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Milan Krish 2 6 6
Ashley Katz 0 4 4
10.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lara Walker 2 6 6
Maia Stallworthy 0 2 1
10.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yilin Yan 2 6 6
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 0 1 3
10.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cara Korhonen 2 3 6 10
Sahra Dennehy 1 6 3 3
08.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miranda Poile 2 6 6
Genevieve Lindsay 0 0 1
08.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sasha Nelson 2 6 6
Isabella Cetinay 0 2 0
08.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maia Stallworthy 2 6 6
Zedneiyar Martilly Meafua-Uren 0 0 0
08.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elicia Kim 2 6 6
Phoebe Cahill 0 0 2
08.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jane Haeusler 2 6 6
Joya Nicolas 0 1 0
08.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cara Korhonen 2 6 6
Kyna Decruy 0 1 2
08.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Darina Kamenoff 2 6 2 10
Natalie Barbir 1 3 6 2
08.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wilva Chan 2 4 6 11
Raiyah Omar 1 6 2 9
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W25 Cairns Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.23
Finale
Destanee Aiava/Taylah Preston 2 7 7
Roisin Gilheany/Alicia Smith 0 65 5
13.10.23
Halbfinale
Destanee Aiava/Taylah Preston 2 6 7
Lily Fairclough/Lisa Mays 0 4 5
13.10.23
Halbfinale
Roisin Gilheany/Alicia Smith 2 7 6
Monique Barry/Valentina Ivanov 0 5 4
12.10.23
Viertelfinale
Lily Fairclough/Lisa Mays 2 6 6
Milan Krish/Belle Thompson 0 3 4
12.10.23
Viertelfinale
Monique Barry/Valentina Ivanov 2 7 6 10
Michaela Bayerlova/Alana Parnaby 1 61 76 7
12.10.23
Viertelfinale
Destanee Aiava/Taylah Preston 2 6 4 10
Mei Hasegawa/Elena Micic 1 3 6 4
12.10.23
Viertelfinale
Roisin Gilheany/Alicia Smith 2 3 6 18
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi/Erika Sema 1 6 3 16
11.10.23
1. Runde
Milan Krish/Belle Thompson 2 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick/Ivana Popovic 0 4 2
11.10.23
1. Runde
Michaela Bayerlova/Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Shria Atturu/Smriti Bhasin 0 3 4
11.10.23
1. Runde
Lily Fairclough/Lisa Mays 2 6 6
Darina Kamenoff/Lara Walker 0 4 4
11.10.23
1. Runde
Monique Barry/Valentina Ivanov 2 6 6
Ashley Katz/Elicia Kim 0 2 1
11.10.23
1. Runde
Destanee Aiava/Taylah Preston 2 6 7
Mia Horvit/Tenika Mcgiffin 0 2 5
11.10.23
1. Runde
Roisin Gilheany/Alicia Smith 2 6 5 14
Yuki Naito/Naho Sato 1 2 7 12
11.10.23
1. Runde
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi/Erika Sema 2 6 3 11
Natsuho Arakawa/Yui Chikaraishi 1 2 6 9
11.10.23
1. Runde
Mei Hasegawa/Elena Micic 2 6 6
Kanako Osafune/Ramu Ueda 0 3 4
<