SPIELE
04.09.19 | 1. Runde | Sofia Milatova | Laura Maluniakova | 2-6, 7-62, 6-4 | W15 Bucha | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Sofia Milatova | Laura Maluniakova | |
1st SERVE % | 48/102 (47%) | 64/106 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/48 (63%) | 38/64 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 26/54 (48%) | 20/42 (48%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 6/13 (46%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 48/106 (45%) | 46/102 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 104/208 (50%) | 104/208 (50%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 8 | 8 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Sofia Milatova | 0-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-4 | Laura Maluniakova | |
0-0 | ||
Sofia Milatova | 1-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-5 | Laura Maluniakova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Sofia Milatova | 2-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Laura Maluniakova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
Sofia Milatova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
1-1 | Laura Maluniakova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Sofia Milatova | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
1-3 | Laura Maluniakova | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Sofia Milatova | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-3 | Laura Maluniakova | |
0-0 | ||
Sofia Milatova | 4-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
5-3 | Laura Maluniakova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Sofia Milatova | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-5 | Laura Maluniakova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Sofia Milatova | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40[BP] | ||
6-6 | Laura Maluniakova | |
0-0 | ||
7-62 |
3 | ||
Sofia Milatova | 0-0 | |
1-0 | Laura Maluniakova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Sofia Milatova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Laura Maluniakova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, A-40[BP] | ||
Sofia Milatova | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Laura Maluniakova | |
Sofia Milatova | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Laura Maluniakova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Sofia Milatova | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Laura Maluniakova | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Slowakei
03.03.98, 26 Jahre
03.03.98, 26 Jahre
Sofia Milatova vs. Laura Maluniakova - Direktduelle
04.09.19 | 1. Runde | Sofia Milatova | Laura Maluniakova | 2-6, 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Bucha | Sandplatz |
Sofia Milatova form & Laura Maluniakova form
Sofia Milatova - letzten Spiele
W75 Split - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lena Papadakis | 1-6, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Seric | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-1, 4-3, Nina Vargova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mika Buchnik | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 6-1, 5-0, Masha Lazarenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Mila Masic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yelyzaveta Chainykova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alian Zack | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iva Primorac | 2-6, 6-0, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 3-6, 6-4, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marion Viertler | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Polona Hercog | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-0, 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eszter Meri | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Laura Maluniakova - letzten Spiele
W15 Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucha - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Christina Rosca | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Micol Sanna | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Helene Pellicano | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexia Witthaus Vine | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Trnava - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.04.19 Halbfinale | vs. Magali Kempen | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Barbara Bonic | 6-2, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Morgane Van Den Bergh | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Magali Kempen | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eva Siska | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Fricova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-0, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariella Minetti | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 1-6, 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |