Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Slowakei
07.12.96, 27 Jahre
07.12.96, 27 Jahre
Pia Cuk vs. Sarlota Cesnekova - Direktduelle
11.08.14 | 1. Runde | Pia Cuk | Sarlota Cesnekova | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Brcko | Sandplatz |
Pia Cuk form & Sarlota Cesnekova form
Pia Cuk - letzten Spiele
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Julie Belgraver | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kaposvar - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Biella - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena De Santis | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Melanie Stokke | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Bianca Turati | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Jana Fett | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-66, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Montpellier - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Caserta - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Bilardo | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Julyette Steur | 7-5, 5-7, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Scholl | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 7-65, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Alice Rame | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-2, 6-73, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.19 Halbfinale | vs. Victoria Kan | - | Spieldetails | |
01.03.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Sarlota Cesnekova - letzten Spiele
Fort De - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Lee | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
07.12.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Mariotto | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.15 Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Werner | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
09.11.15 Qualifikation | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.15 Qualifikation | vs. Sofie Bomark Syversen | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.15 Viertelfinale | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.15 2. Runde | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.15 1. Runde | vs. Frederikke Svarre | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Ismaning - Teppich | ||||
26.10.15 Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Boev | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Herpertz | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Prochazkova | 7-61, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christina Baer | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.15 1. Runde | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 4-6, 6-0, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.15 Qualifikation | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.15 1. Runde | vs. Jennifer Zerbone | 1-6, 6-0, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.15 2. Runde | vs. Iva Primorac | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Julia Lohoff | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
St. Poelten - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 0-4, - Sarlota Cesnekova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Debora Emanuela Scurt | 6-4, 5-7, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.15 Qualifikation | vs. Deniza Marcinkevica | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.15 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Zaja | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christina Oberger | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milena Grodzki | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
06.04.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
23.02.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Zerbone | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
02.02.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.14 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.14 1. Runde | vs. Ester Masuri | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails |