SPIELE
26.03.12 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Julia Cohen | Alexandra Stevenson | 7-5, 7-5 | Osprey | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Julia Cohen vs. Alexandra Stevenson - Direktduelle
26.03.12 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Julia Cohen | Alexandra Stevenson | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Osprey | Sandplatz |
22.06.09 | Viertelfinale | Julia Cohen | Alexandra Stevenson | 6-4, 2-0, Alexandra Stevenson - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Waterloo | Sandplatz |
14.07.07 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexandra Stevenson | Julia Cohen | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Cincinnati | Hartplatz |
Julia Cohen form & Alexandra Stevenson form
Julia Cohen - letzten Spiele
Landisville - Hartplatz | ||||
10.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akiko Okuda | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petra Januskova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rock Hill - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.14 1. Runde | vs. Marie Norris | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Albuquerque - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.14 1. Runde | vs. Johanna Konta | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
New Haven - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annika Beck | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Landisville - Hartplatz | ||||
04.08.14 1. Runde | vs. Sanaz Marand | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danka Kovinic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.14 1. Runde | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 5-7, 6-3, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Denain - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.14 1. Runde | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Siofok - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.14 1. Runde | vs. Kristina Kucova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lenzerheide - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.14 1. Runde | vs. Jil Teichmann | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Essen - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.14 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brescia - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.14 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Ce | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Grado - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.14 1. Runde | vs. Florencia Molinero | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Harbour - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.14 1. Runde | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Charlottesville - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.14 1. Runde | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dothan - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.14 1. Runde | vs. Polina Vinogradova | 2-6, 7-64, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francoise Abanda | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Katalina Alzate Esmurzaeva | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Medellin - Sandplatz | ||||
31.03.14 1. Runde | vs. Varvara Flink | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Osprey - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.14 1. Runde | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Innisbrook - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandra Cisneros | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Coopersmith | 6-0, 3-0, Nicole Coopersmith - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.14 1. Runde | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rancho Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.14 1. Runde | vs. Wendy Qi-Wen Zhang | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.14 2. Runde | vs. Emma Higuchi | 4-6, - Julia Cohen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Launceston - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.14 1. Runde | vs. Monique Adamczak | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.14 2. Runde | vs. Yuxuan Zhang | 6-1, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.14 1. Runde | vs. Storm Hunter | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Alexandra Stevenson - letzten Spiele
Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Ho | 0-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
27.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Oliwia Szymczuch | 4-6, 6-2, 3-0, Oliwia Szymczuch - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Silich | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Lexington - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Crump | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alison Bai | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Berkeley - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 6-3, 1-4, - Alexandra Stevenson - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Honolulu - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alyssa Tobita | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Manchester - Rasen | ||||
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Surbiton - Rasen | ||||
03.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Dothan - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amanda Rodgers | 3-6, 0-2, - Alexandra Stevenson - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Pelham - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 6-1, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taylor Nix | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Iga Swiatek | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yolande Leacock | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maia Sosa | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Rancho Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sanaz Marand | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nell Miller | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Peet | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.17 2. Runde | vs. Shilin Xu | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Ronit Yurovsky | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petra Januskova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Scotty | 7-5, 2-0, Elizabeth Scotty - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |