M15 Monastir 2023 live score, live Ergebnisse

M15 Monastir live, $15K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.12.23
Finale
Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Etienne Donnet 0 2 3
02.12.23
Halbfinale
Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu 0 1 0
02.12.23
Halbfinale
Etienne Donnet 2 7 7
Thiemo de Bakker 0 67 61
01.12.23
Viertelfinale
Thiemo de Bakker 2 6 3 6
Florian Broska 1 4 6 4
01.12.23
Viertelfinale
Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Petr Brunclik 0 4 4
01.12.23
Viertelfinale
Cezar Cretu 2 7 6
Christoph Negritu 0 5 4
01.12.23
Viertelfinale
Etienne Donnet 2 6 6
Milos Karol 0 4 4
30.11.23
2. Runde
Thiemo de Bakker 2 7 6
Cyril Vandermeersch 0 65 4
30.11.23
2. Runde
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Ronetto Van Tilburg 0 1 4
30.11.23
2. Runde
Florian Broska 2 6 6
John Sperle 0 4 4
30.11.23
2. Runde
Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Adriano Dzhenev 0 4 2
30.11.23
2. Runde
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6
Nathan Seateun 0 4 1
30.11.23
2. Runde
Etienne Donnet 2 6 6
Matthew William Donald 0 3 0
30.11.23
2. Runde
Milos Karol 2 6 6
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski 0 4 4
30.11.23
2. Runde
Petr Brunclik 2 4 6 6
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 1 6 1 1
28.11.23
1. Runde
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Rayen Hermassi 0 3 0
28.11.23
1. Runde
Florian Broska 2 6 6
Jasza Szajrych 0 4 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6
Alessandro Bellifemine 0 1 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 4 6 6
Fabien Salle 1 6 1 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Etienne Donnet 2 6 6
Matteo Covato 0 3 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
John Sperle 2 6 7
Kalman L. Boyd 0 2 5
29.11.23
1. Runde
Thiemo de Bakker 2 6 6
Niklas Waldner 0 4 4
29.11.23
1. Runde
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 1 4 6 3
Erik Arutiunian Aufgabe 0 6 3 1
29.11.23
1. Runde
Nathan Seateun 2 6 1 6
Omar Brigida 1 3 6 2
29.11.23
1. Runde
Ronetto Van Tilburg 2 6 2 6
Louis Tessa 1 4 6 2
29.11.23
1. Runde
Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Oskar Grzegorzewski 0 0 3
29.11.23
1. Runde
Milos Karol 1 2
Marlon Vankan Aufgabe 0 0
29.11.23
1. Runde
Matthew William Donald 2 6 6
Edouard Villoslada 0 3 1
29.11.23
1. Runde
Adriano Dzhenev 2 6 4 6
Aaron Gil Garcia 1 1 6 0
29.11.23
1. Runde
Petr Brunclik 2 6 6
Roland Stuurman 0 4 2
29.11.23
1. Runde
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski 2 6 6
Enzo Camargo Lima 0 3 4
27.11.23
Qualifikation
Nathan Seateun 2 6 6
Anas Ben Chiekh 0 3 1
27.11.23
Qualifikation
Ronetto Van Tilburg 2 7 6
Paul Werren 0 65 1
27.11.23
Qualifikation
Roland Stuurman 2 6 6
Leo Matthysen 0 4 1
27.11.23
Qualifikation
Niklas Waldner 2 6 6
Harold Van Raemdonck 0 4 3
27.11.23
Qualifikation
Enzo Camargo Lima 2 6 6
Youssef Boubaker 0 2 2
27.11.23
Qualifikation
Edouard Villoslada 2 3 6 10
Stefan Peter Hampe 1 6 3 6
27.11.23
Qualifikation
Aaron Gil Garcia 1 6 1
Hugo Soares Aufgabe 0 2 0
27.11.23
Qualifikation
Oskar Grzegorzewski 2 6 6
Mariano Andres Bibiloni 0 0 1
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ronetto Van Tilburg 2 6 3 10
Miguel Garcia 1 1 6 7
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Peter Hampe 2 6 6
Leon Formella 0 3 3
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roland Stuurman 2 6 6
Farhan Amiri 0 1 0
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Niklas Waldner 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 2 2
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Enzo Camargo Lima 2 6 6
Natan Albertini 0 1 1
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Edouard Villoslada 2 6 6
Mohamed Ben Hassen 0 0 2
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Youssef Boubaker 2 6 6
Radhouane Kouni 0 0 0
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anas Ben Chiekh 2 7 4 10
Farzan Amiri 1 5 6 6
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aaron Gil Garcia 2 7 6
Haithem Rabbouche 0 5 0
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Soares 2 6 6
Omar Hamzaoui 0 1 1
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariano Andres Bibiloni 2 6 6
Khaled Frikha 0 1 2
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oskar Grzegorzewski 2 6 5 10
Adam Majchrzak 1 2 7 8
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leo Matthysen 2 6 7
Filippo Giovannini 0 2 65
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Harold Van Raemdonck 2 6 6 10
Med Anis Sakka 1 76 2 6
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paul Werren 2 6 6
Moncef Chibani 0 1 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.23
Finale
Christoph Negritu/Jakub Paul 1 5
Thiemo de Bakker/Ronetto Van Tilburg Aufgabe 0 0
02.12.23
Halbfinale
Thiemo de Bakker/Ronetto Van Tilburg 2 7 6
Petr Brunclik/Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski 0 5 4
02.12.23
Halbfinale
Christoph Negritu/Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Alessandro Bellifemine/Omar Brigida 0 3 1
30.11.23
Viertelfinale
Thiemo de Bakker/Ronetto Van Tilburg 1 w/o
John Sperle/Roland Stuurman 0
30.11.23
Viertelfinale
Alessandro Bellifemine/Omar Brigida 2 6 6
Oskar Grzegorzewski/Adam Majchrzak 0 4 2
30.11.23
Viertelfinale
Christoph Negritu/Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Florian Broska/Gabriel Gomez (FRA) 0 1 3
30.11.23
Viertelfinale
Petr Brunclik/Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski 2 6 6
Adriano Dzhenev/Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 2 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Thiemo de Bakker/Ronetto Van Tilburg 2 6 6
Aaron Gil Garcia/Marlon Vankan 0 0 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Florian Broska/Gabriel Gomez (FRA) 2 6 6
Anas Ben Chiekh/Med Anis Sakka 0 1 0
28.11.23
1. Runde
Alessandro Bellifemine/Omar Brigida 2 6 6
Christian Carassai/Ryusuke Horiuchi 0 4 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Adriano Dzhenev/Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 6 6
Enzo Camargo Lima/Edouard Villoslada 0 3 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Petr Brunclik/Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski 2 6 7
Nathan Seateun/Cyril Vandermeersch 0 2 63
28.11.23
1. Runde
John Sperle/Roland Stuurman 2 7 6
Matthew William Donald/Milos Karol 0 5 4
29.11.23
1. Runde
Oskar Grzegorzewski/Adam Majchrzak 1 w/o
Erik Arutiunian/Jasza Szajrych 0
29.11.23
1. Runde
Christoph Negritu/Jakub Paul 2 6 7
Etienne Donnet/Fabien Salle 0 1 5
<