Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.22 Finale |
Rrezart Cungu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bruno Kuzuhara | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
05.11.22 Halbfinale |
Rrezart Cungu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
05.11.22 Halbfinale |
Bruno Kuzuhara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.22 Viertelfinale |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
04.11.22 Viertelfinale |
Rrezart Cungu | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Michalski | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | |||||
04.11.22 Viertelfinale |
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Bobrov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.22 Viertelfinale |
Bruno Kuzuhara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Corentin Denolly | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.11.22 2. Runde |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ilya Snitari | 1 | 2 | 72 | 1 | |||||
03.11.22 2. Runde |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Galoppini | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.22 2. Runde |
Corentin Denolly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.22 2. Runde |
Rrezart Cungu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Illya Beloborodko | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.22 2. Runde |
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Koray Kirci Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
03.11.22 2. Runde |
Daniel Michalski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maxime Mora | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
03.11.22 2. Runde |
Bruno Kuzuhara | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Timo Stodder | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
03.11.22 2. Runde |
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.22 1. Runde |
Koray Kirci | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Oleg Prihodko | 1 | 6 | 62 | 3 | |||||
01.11.22 1. Runde |
Timo Stodder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Fiorentini | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.22 1. Runde |
Bruno Kuzuhara | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tuncay Duran | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
01.11.22 1. Runde |
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathieu Perchicot | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.22 1. Runde |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aleksandr Braynin | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
02.11.22 1. Runde |
Davide Galoppini | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ivan Nedelko | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
02.11.22 1. Runde |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Handel | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.22 1. Runde |
Maxime Mora | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maksim Shin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.22 1. Runde |
Corentin Denolly | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jamie Krattiger | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.22 1. Runde |
Rrezart Cungu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Popovic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
02.11.22 1. Runde |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonid Sheyngezikht | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.11.22 1. Runde |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Goldsteiner | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.22 1. Runde |
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Marsel Ilhan Aufgabe | 0 | 5 | |||||||
02.11.22 1. Runde |
Illya Beloborodko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Cuevas | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.22 1. Runde |
Daniel Michalski | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Denys Klok | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
02.11.22 1. Runde |
Ilya Snitari | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Yassine Dlimi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
01.11.22 Qualifikation |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anthony Genov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.22 Qualifikation |
Denys Klok | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksei Khomich | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.22 Qualifikation |
Maxime Mora | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miha Vetrih | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.22 Qualifikation |
Rrezart Cungu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Goldsteiner | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.11.22 Qualifikation |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Dima | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.22 Qualifikation |
Aleksandr Braynin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Paul Woerner | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
01.11.22 Qualifikation |
Leonid Sheyngezikht | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matvey Minin | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
01.11.22 Qualifikation |
Maksim Shin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yassine Dlimi | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cedric Stanke | 0 | 0 | 64 | ||||||
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dragos Dima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cihan Akay | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Peter Goldsteiner | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alfred Almasi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Paul Woerner | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Noah Schlagenhauf | 0 | 2 | 67 | ||||||
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Denys Klok | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeiden Saidizand | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Maxime Mora | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12 | ||||
Radovan Michalik | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | |||||
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Leo Raquillet | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Rrezart Cungu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Walid Ahouda | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alen Bill | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Aleksandr Braynin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Agostini | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Matvey Minin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Bellifemine | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Leonid Sheyngezikht | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yassine Dlimi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rik Muller | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Anthony Genov | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Lucio Carnevalle | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Maksim Shin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Islam Orynbasar | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Miha Vetrih | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giannicola Misasi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Egor Novikov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dragos Dima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrei Cuceu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Peter Goldsteiner | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Mark Havlicek | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Paul Woerner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Gusev | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Denys Klok | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maxime Mora | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Francisco | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryusuke Horiuchi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rrezart Cungu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kanan Gasimov | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Shrolik | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aleksandr Braynin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timur Kiuamov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matvey Minin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Caspanello | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Leonid Sheyngezikht | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maj Premzl | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Cihan Akay | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Enes Donmezer | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Cedric Stanke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Trunov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alessandro Bellifemine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Flaherty | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Simone Agostini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Alosha Ushakov | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Walid Ahouda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viacheslav Ovchinnikov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Giannicola Misasi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Verbin | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lucio Carnevalle | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alessandro Cortegiani | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Noah Schlagenhauf | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gokberk Saritas | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yassine Dlimi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Battaglino | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anthony Genov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Kobierski | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maksim Shin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandr Lobanov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rik Muller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Orlita | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Jan Kupcic | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | |||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Radovan Michalik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lazar Vojinovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Islam Orynbasar | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Pedro Iamachkine | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alen Bill | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eldin Nokic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alfred Almasi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matic Dimic | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Leo Raquillet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolo Toffanin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Miha Vetrih | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oskari Eerola | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jeiden Saidizand | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Samuil Konov | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.11.22 Finale |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Timo Stodder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleg Prihodko/Ilya Snitari | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.22 Halbfinale |
Oleg Prihodko/Ilya Snitari | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Corentin Denolly/Benjamin Winter Lopez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
04.11.22 Halbfinale |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Timo Stodder | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martin Cuevas/Davide Galoppini | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
03.11.22 Viertelfinale |
Oleg Prihodko/Ilya Snitari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Bobrov/Maksim Shin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.22 Viertelfinale |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Timo Stodder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Koray Kirci/Leonid Sheyngezikht | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.11.22 Viertelfinale |
Martin Cuevas/Davide Galoppini | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Timur Kiuamov/Denys Klok | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
03.11.22 Viertelfinale |
Corentin Denolly/Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioan Farcas/Alexandru Catalin Marasin | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.11.22 1. Runde |
Martin Cuevas/Davide Galoppini | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tuncay Duran/Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.22 1. Runde |
Timur Kiuamov/Denys Klok | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Nedelko/Viacheslav Ovchinnikov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.22 1. Runde |
Ioan Farcas/Alexandru Catalin Marasin | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Umut Akkoyun/Dragos Nicolae Madaras Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | |||||||
01.11.22 1. Runde |
Corentin Denolly/Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Fufygin/Daniil Golubev | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.22 1. Runde |
Oleg Prihodko/Ilya Snitari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Dima/Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.22 1. Runde |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Timo Stodder | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Illya Beloborodko/Aleksandr Braynin | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
02.11.22 1. Runde |
Koray Kirci/Leonid Sheyngezikht | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Iamachkine/Maxime Mora | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.22 1. Runde |
Bogdan Bobrov/Maksim Shin | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 |