SPIELE
22.06.23 | 2. Runde | Vladislav Melnic | Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Vladislav Melnic | Daniil Glinka | |
1st SERVE % | 50/96 (52%) | 50/78 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 35/50 (70%) | 34/50 (68%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 26/46 (57%) | 15/28 (54%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/4 (75%) | 3/6 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/78 (37%) | 35/96 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 90/174 (52%) | 84/174 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 3 |
ACES | 5 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Vladislav Melnic | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Vladislav Melnic | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
Vladislav Melnic | 1-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-4 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Vladislav Melnic | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-5 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
3-6 |
2 | ||
Vladislav Melnic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Vladislav Melnic | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Vladislav Melnic | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Vladislav Melnic | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Vladislav Melnic | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
3 | ||
Vladislav Melnic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Vladislav Melnic | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Vladislav Melnic | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Vladislav Melnic | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-3 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Vladislav Melnic | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
Rumänien
23.06.99, 24 Jahre
13.382 $
23.06.99, 24 Jahre
13.382 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Vladislav Melnic vs. Daniil Glinka - Direktduelle
22.06.23 | 2. Runde | Vladislav Melnic | Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Vladislav Melnic form & Daniil Glinka form
Vladislav Melnic - letzten Spiele
M15 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikel Anderson | - | Spieldetails | |
M15 Winston - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Dhakshineswar Suresh | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Alam | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Billy Blaydes | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Maia | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Luca Giacomini | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Salomone | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Cervenak | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anmar Faleh Alhogbani | 6-75, 6-1, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linghao Zhang | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Ender | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
19.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Kyle Seelig | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Jody Maginley | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Marko Stakusic | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Los - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fnu Nidunjianzan | 6-1, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
03.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Salgado | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
06.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Sorbo | 6-75, 6-3, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kody Pearson | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Borza | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvin Nicholas Tudorica | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Vukovic | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 6-3, 2-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-75, 6-4, 10-2 | Spieldetails |
Daniil Glinka - letzten Spiele
Acapulco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
15.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Delgadillo | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cuernavaca Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
07.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico City - Sandplatz | ||||
31.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 7-63, 6-74, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Fery | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-1, 4-0, Yanis Ghazouani Durand - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Fabien Salle | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Hamish Stewart | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Marcus Walters | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mikail Alimli | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lille Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-75, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tibo Colson | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Peter Buldorini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Loann Massard | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sander Jong | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Emilien Voisin | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Kyle Edmund | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 1 - Halle Hart | ||||
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails |