SPIELE
19.03.18 | Qualifikation | Stefan Seifert | Stefan Petrovic | 6-3, 6-2 | Greece F4 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweden
18.06.99, 24 Jahre
18.06.99, 24 Jahre
Stefan Seifert vs. Stefan Petrovic - Direktduelle
19.03.18 | Qualifikation | Stefan Seifert | Stefan Petrovic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Greece F4 | Hartplatz |
Stefan Seifert form & Stefan Petrovic form
Stefan Seifert - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 2-5, - Stefan Seifert - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 4-6, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 7-66, 4-2, Maximilian Neuchrist - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Antonio Massara | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Ioannis Stamoulos | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Veigy - Teppich | ||||
30.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Jurgen Briand | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Glenn Smits | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
24.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-1, 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Erler | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Evan Hoyt | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Lasse Muscheites | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Albuszies | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul-Georg Guenther | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Filip Duda | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 2-4, - Stefan Seifert - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.19 Halbfinale | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 7-5, 1-0, Baptiste Crepatte - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Liberec - Teppich | ||||
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Teppich | ||||
13.10.19 Finale | vs. Jan Choinski | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Justin Eleveld | 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Stefan Petrovic - letzten Spiele
Greece F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Austin Rapp | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rumen Andreev | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandre Peyrot | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chrisovalantis Tamiolakis | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linus Krohn | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radoslav Shandarov | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Maximilian Gatev | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Luka Markovic | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabit Suntic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Krnjetin | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Skadarka | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nitin Gunduboina | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Sedeno Nieto | 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harry Thursfield | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Rosenzweig | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Vejnovic | 2-6, 6-1, 3-1, Marko Vejnovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Kciuk | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Bosnia & - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Picchione | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Thiem | 2-6, 1-4, - Stefan Petrovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Mikar Fisher | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Severin Steiner | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ian Sokolov | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Schott | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wassily Philip Leon Moritz | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |