SPIELE
04.09.18 | 1. Runde | Samuele Ramazzotti | Alexandru Vasile Manole | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Romania F12 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Samuele Ramazzotti | Alexandru Vasile Manole | |
1st SERVE % | 61/93 (66%) | 57/91 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 38/61 (62%) | 34/57 (60%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/32 (50%) | 12/34 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/15 (40%) | 4/10 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 45/91 (49%) | 39/93 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 99/184 (54%) | 85/184 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 5 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Samuele Ramazzotti | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Alexandru Vasile Manole | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Samuele Ramazzotti | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-2 | Alexandru Vasile Manole | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Samuele Ramazzotti | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Alexandru Vasile Manole | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Samuele Ramazzotti | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Alexandru Vasile Manole | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
3-5 | Alexandru Vasile Manole | |
4-5 | Alexandru Vasile Manole | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
4-6 |
2 | ||
Samuele Ramazzotti | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Alexandru Vasile Manole | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Samuele Ramazzotti | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Samuele Ramazzotti | 3-0 | |
Samuele Ramazzotti | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Alexandru Vasile Manole | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Samuele Ramazzotti | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Alexandru Vasile Manole | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Samuele Ramazzotti | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Alexandru Vasile Manole | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Samuele Ramazzotti | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Alexandru Vasile Manole | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Samuele Ramazzotti | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Alexandru Vasile Manole | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Samuele Ramazzotti | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-3 | Alexandru Vasile Manole | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Samuele Ramazzotti | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-4 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
21.09.98, 25 Jahre
13.968 $
21.09.98, 25 Jahre
13.968 $
Samuele Ramazzotti vs. Alexandru Vasile Manole - Direktduelle
30.10.18 | 1. Runde | Samuele Ramazzotti | Alexandru Vasile Manole | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Greece F6 | Hartplatz |
04.09.18 | 1. Runde | Samuele Ramazzotti | Alexandru Vasile Manole | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Romania F12 | Sandplatz |
Samuele Ramazzotti form & Alexandru Vasile Manole form
Samuele Ramazzotti - letzten Spiele
San Benedetto - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Recanati Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Mats Moraing | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Margaroli | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Reggio - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-0, 2-0, Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casale - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.19 Halbfinale | vs. Francesco Forti | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-3, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Dragoni | 5-1, Alessandro Dragoni - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Demichelis | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Wilson Leite | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Luca Giacomini | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Forti | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Deni Zmak | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andras Necz | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kaarst - Teppich | ||||
08.02.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Peter Torebko | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Moraing | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Rose | 5-5, - Samuele Ramazzotti - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Abou Boutros | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. George Loffhagen | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Alexandru Vasile Manole - letzten Spiele
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilie Babinciuc | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Damian Savin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Filip | 6-2, 2-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Dragos Dima | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Gabriel Donev | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 6-2, 3-0, Petru-Alexandru Luncanu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Borza | 7-60, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Matei Adrian Georgescu | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Juarez | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chitila - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Krainik | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oliver Andersson | 6-76, 1-3, - Alexandru Vasile Manole - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 2-6, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 7-5, 6-74, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Milen Ianakiev | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francis Pare | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F41 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F40 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vital Flurin Leuch | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Samuele Ramazzotti | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |