SPIELE
20.06.16 | 1. Runde | Richard Muzaev | Mihail Khaldeev | 6-2, 6-4 | Russia F1 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Richard Muzaev | Mihail Khaldeev | |
1st SERVE % | 38/66 (58%) | 40/63 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/38 (71%) | 25/40 (63%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/28 (61%) | 10/23 (43%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/63 (44%) | 22/66 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 72/129 (56%) | 57/129 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 3 |
ACES | 2 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
06.09.94, 29 Jahre
06.09.94, 29 Jahre
Richard Muzaev vs. Mihail Khaldeev - Direktduelle
20.06.16 | 1. Runde | Richard Muzaev | Mihail Khaldeev | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Russia F1 | Sandplatz |
Richard Muzaev form & Mihail Khaldeev form
Richard Muzaev - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Grigory Shebekin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolo Consonni | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Farzan Amiri | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
12.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Semen Voronin | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Kapuskin | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 6-79, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandr Semenov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Dacenko | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Litvinov | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Alen Avidzba | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-62, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 2-6, 6-3, 0-5, - Richard Muzaev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Danil Spasibo | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Julian Lenz | 6-74, 0-3, - Richard Muzaev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
25.01.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Aslan Karatsev | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Kristian Lozan | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Bellier | 3-6, 6-4, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Bellier | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
09.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Filip Michl | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F22 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Marco Brugnerotto | 7-61, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Mattia Rossi | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails |
Mihail Khaldeev - letzten Spiele
Russia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Svyatoslav Shainyan | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barnaby Smith | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Uzbekistan F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shokhrukh Abdumalikov | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Uzbekistan F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mirhalim Sultonov | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boburmirzo Odilov | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Uzbekistan F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Roman Blokhin | 7-65, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Azizhon Turgunov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Uzbekistan F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Shahbaaz Khan | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sardor Pulatov | 6-73, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F3 - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kalinin | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F2 - Halle Hart | ||||
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bulat Galiev | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F1 - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Strokan | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
20.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Dan Added | 1-6, 0-2, - Mihail Khaldeev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Kadora | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Filip Bergevi | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dino Bonetta | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F30 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Richard Torres | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F29 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yousef Khamis | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathan Lavanchy | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Sardor Pulatov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Filin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Yan Sabanin | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Vitaliy Kachanovskiy | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruslan Mugtasimov | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |