SPIELE
29.06.16 | 2. Runde | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | Quim Sorni Chavarria | 6-0, 6-1 | Spain F19 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | Quim Sorni Chavarria | |
1st SERVE % | 23/36 (64%) | 35/52 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/23 (83%) | 15/35 (43%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/13 (54%) | 6/17 (35%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/52 (60%) | 10/36 (28%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/88 (65%) | 31/88 (35%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
02.04.97, 27 Jahre
10.914 $
02.04.97, 27 Jahre
10.914 $
Ricardo Ojeda Lara vs. Quim Sorni Chavarria - Direktduelle
24.11.16 | 2. Runde | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | Quim Sorni Chavarria | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Spain F38 | Hartplatz |
29.06.16 | 2. Runde | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | Quim Sorni Chavarria | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Spain F19 | Hartplatz |
Ricardo Ojeda Lara form & Quim Sorni Chavarria form
Ricardo Ojeda Lara - letzten Spiele
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.20 2. Runde | vs. Joao Monteiro | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Peter Bothwell | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.20 Halbfinale | vs. Tiago Cacao | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Timo Legout | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Louis Dussin | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.20 Halbfinale | vs. Tiago Cacao | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.20 Finale | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-75, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Joao Monteiro | 7-63, 3-3, Joao Monteiro - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Paguera - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.20 Halbfinale | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-76, 1-4, - Ricardo Ojeda Lara - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Gerard Granollers | 7-611, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Bellier | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Aaron Cohen | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.19 Halbfinale | vs. Nathan Seateun | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 6-1, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. David Vega Hernandez | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.19 Finale | vs. Javier Marti | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.19 Halbfinale | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Quim Sorni Chavarria - letzten Spiele
Spain F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Marc Giner | 6-1, 6-76, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Tatyanin | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Areg Stepanian | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Bueno Gil | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F25 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F24 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Diego Hidalgo | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F23 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F21 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amadeo Blasco Hervas | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Amurrio Fradejas | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Morocco F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Mauricio Echazu | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Bartosz Wojnar | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anas Chakrouni | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Morocco F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F18 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikel Lopez Hernaez | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F32 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Konings | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 7-610, 7-55 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.17 2. Runde | vs. Alexis Musialek | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Boris Fassbender | 6-3, Boris Fassbender - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordan Chiu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Roja de - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.17 2. Runde | vs. Germain Gigounon | 1-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails |