SPIELE
18.10.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Petr Bar Biryukov | Nikita Repkin | 6-2, 6-3 | M25 Nur | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ukraine
28.07.97, 26 Jahre
28.07.97, 26 Jahre
Petr Bar Biryukov vs. Nikita Repkin - Direktduelle
26.10.21 | Qualifikation | Petr Bar Biryukov | Nikita Repkin | 6-4, 3-0, Nikita Repkin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | M25 Nur | Halle Hart |
18.10.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Petr Bar Biryukov | Nikita Repkin | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M25 Nur | Halle Hart |
Petr Bar Biryukov form & Nikita Repkin form
Petr Bar Biryukov - letzten Spiele
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Finley Hall | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Aryan Lakshmanan | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolo Consonni | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 7-64, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 3-6, 6-3, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Valentin Kopeikin | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 7-62, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Karue Sell | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Manama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanki Erel | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Quimper Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Florent Bax | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Luca Fantini | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Bor Artnak | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-4, 2-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Harrison Adams | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.23 Finale | vs. Robert Strombachs | 7-64, 4-6, 0-3, - Petr Bar Biryukov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Harrison Adams | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alec Beckley | 7-65, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yuquan Jin | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sergey Fomin | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.23 1. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Norrman | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails |
Nikita Repkin - letzten Spiele
M15 Dubrovnik - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tilen Kovac | 2-6, 7-63, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lons - Halle Hart | ||||
31.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc Ros Mesas | 2-6, 6-0, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Simkiss | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mert Alkaya | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kaya Arinc | 5-7, 6-4, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Sergeyev | Ivan Sergeyev - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cagan Celik | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ahmet Atabay | 5-7, 7-64, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Sodan | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeki Horoz | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Cohen | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manos Galanakis | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Puskar | 6-3, 0-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yaqoub Mohammed | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julian Desousa | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salman Alhassani | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mihail Ivanov | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rares Iliescu | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tim Ruehl | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Gabor | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricio Alvarado | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Renan Perdigao | 7-5, 6-77, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Hembo Mathiasen | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roda - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |