SPIELE
17.11.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Octavio Volpi | Besir Durguti | 6-1, 6-1 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Argentinien
29.02.00, 24 Jahre
29.02.00, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Mazedonien
19.08.93, 30 Jahre
14.205 $
19.08.93, 30 Jahre
14.205 $
Octavio Volpi vs. Besir Durguti - Direktduelle
17.11.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Octavio Volpi | Besir Durguti | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Octavio Volpi form & Besir Durguti form
Octavio Volpi - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 6-4, 1-5, - Octavio Volpi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 0-3, - Octavio Volpi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cedric Stanke | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Greif | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Karsten Wuyts | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulio Colacioppo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmytro Slyepkan | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carles Hernandez | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Filip | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Simion | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Besir Durguti | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Mariano Navone | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Diego Digraci | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Britez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 4-1, Victor Ernaelsteen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Mohamed Hassan | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Petrone | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Vinas | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Anas Fattar | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Franco Feitt | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ilarion Danilchenko | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Martinez Sarrasague | 7-64, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 5-7, 0-2, - Octavio Volpi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Pesko | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Carl Emil Overbeck | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Friedrich Levin Sommerwerck | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Besir Durguti - letzten Spiele
M25 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Davud Amirov | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Skopje Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Scarpa | 7-64, 6-77, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Obrad Markovski | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mal Agushi | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 7-63, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Andre Biro | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mert Ramadan | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Agostinetto | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Andre Biro | 7-5, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gengo Kikuchi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Hough | 6-0, 4-1, David Hough - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuele Ferrari | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Louis Wessels | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Obrad Markovski | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danilo Raicevic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandar Tomas | 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Donev | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Kijac | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |