SPIELE
04.04.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mikail Alimli | Vladislav Tasenkov | 6-3, 6-3 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Frankreich
10.07.03, 20 Jahre
10.07.03, 20 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
23.05.02, 21 Jahre
23.05.02, 21 Jahre
Mikail Alimli vs. Vladislav Tasenkov - Direktduelle
04.04.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mikail Alimli | Vladislav Tasenkov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Mikail Alimli form & Vladislav Tasenkov form
Mikail Alimli - letzten Spiele
M25 Angers - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Leo Lagarrigue | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoni Fabre | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Cohen Bacrie | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Tessa | 0-4, - Mikail Alimli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Veigy - Teppich | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Niels Villard | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. George Houghton | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ylli Ismalji | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emil Rast | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kylian Collignon | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noe Plique | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Garcia | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Masur | 3-6, 1-3, - Mikail Alimli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Vincent | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Bove | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Angeloni | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-73, 6-3, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 2-1, Johannes Haerteis - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marc Antoine Gaillard | 2-6, 7-5, 15-13 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Berquier | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
St. Tropez - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 3-6, 7-66, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Fantini | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samat Mustafin | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Ender | 2-6, 6-4, 11-13 | Spieldetails |
Vladislav Tasenkov - letzten Spiele
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beka Winston | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Mikkelsen | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artur Kukasian | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Vidunov | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Pino | 7-65, 6-73, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Obrad Markovski | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michel Hopp | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Ivic | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
17.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Lopez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Hough | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 2-6, 7-65, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Fitzgerald | 6-1, 1-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 7-63, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Sveridenko | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nur - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Pawlak | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nur - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Pawlak | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikail Alimli | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
31.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Makk | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Rizzuti | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emir Sutekin | 7-65, 5-7, 12-10 | Spieldetails |