SPIELE
10.12.19 | Qualifikation | Matt Kuhar | Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-2, 6-1 | M15 Santo | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
05.05.00, 23 Jahre
05.05.00, 23 Jahre
Matt Kuhar vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino - Direktduelle
10.12.19 | Qualifikation | Matt Kuhar | Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Santo | Hartplatz |
09.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Matt Kuhar | Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-0, 2-0, Tommaso Carnevale-Miino - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | M15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
Matt Kuhar form & Tommaso Carnevale-Miino form
Matt Kuhar - letzten Spiele
Concepcion Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Pereira | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Brown | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Papamoa - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Jack Loutit | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
16.12.23 Finale | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Corban Crowther | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jayden Court | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Sam Thompson | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tallahassee - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. James Connel | 6-73, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Huzaifa Abdul Rehman | 6-0, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alex Rybakov | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kaylan Bigun | 6-3, 4-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 South - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Fishback | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Warren Wood | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Trevor Svajda | 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Mitchell Harper | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tacarigua - Hartplatz | ||||
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Amaury Raynel | 7-5, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tacarigua - Hartplatz | ||||
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Victor Lilov | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 East - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Felix Corwin | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Tyler Zink | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Peter Bertran | 6-76, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Connor Farren | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dario Caporali | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Weston - Sandplatz | ||||
27.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 7-5, 4-6, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.22 2. Runde | vs. Louis Wessels | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.22 Finale | vs. Brandon Holt | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino - letzten Spiele
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emmett Ward | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buschhausen - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Marc Majdandzic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cedric Stanke | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ferdinand Kloesters | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Adam Jurajda | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Florian Broska | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Kirchner | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Felix Einig | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Olle Noltorp | 6-73, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Olle Sonesson Lidholt | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isac Stroemberg | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Cristian Carteputreda | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Simeon Terziev | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Gabriel Bara | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Morris Kipcak | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rochester - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Evan Bynoe | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. David Saye | 7-66, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brett Winters | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Laval - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niels Peter Van Noord | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaipo Marshall | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Keshav Chopra | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eloi Roux | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kendrick Lambrano Suarez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |