SPIELE
12.01.09 | 2. Runde | Lukas Lacko | Daniel Evans | 6-4, 6-75, 6-1 | Great Britain | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Lukas Lacko vs. Daniel Evans - Direktduelle
10.02.12 | Rubber 1 | Daniel Evans | Lukas Lacko | 6-3, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Davis Cup | Halle Hart |
12.01.09 | 2. Runde | Lukas Lacko | Daniel Evans | 6-4, 6-75, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Great Britain | Halle Hart |
Lukas Lacko form & Daniel Evans form
Lukas Lacko - letzten Spiele
Ortisei Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 5-7, 0-5, - Lukas Lacko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Ismaning Challenger - Teppich | ||||
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 1-2, - Lukas Lacko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Malaga Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Roberto Marcora | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
20.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Martin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ilkley Challenger - Rasen | ||||
13.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham Challenger - Rasen | ||||
06.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Troisdorf Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Aldin Setkic | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zagreb Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Filip Misolic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mauthausen Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ostrava Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Evan Furness | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Forli 5 - Halle Hart | ||||
22.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Machac | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Marseille - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Arnaboldi | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montpellier - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Quimper Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
27.01.22 2. Runde | vs. Vasek Pospisil | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Mats Moraing | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Forli 3 - Halle Hart | ||||
18.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 6-0, 3-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
Bratislava Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Zsombor Piros | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Milos Karol | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Ismaning Challenger - Teppich | ||||
31.10.21 Finale | vs. Oscar Otte | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.21 Halbfinale | vs. Quentin Halys | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Matthias Bachinger | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Tomas Machac | 6-72, 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Marius Copil | 7-68, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Biel Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
21.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Henri Laaksonen | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.21 Finale | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 5-7, 7-68, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Daniel Evans - letzten Spiele
Barcelona - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monte-Carlo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Marrakech - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Roberto Carballes Baena | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Christopher Eubanks | 6-73, 6-3, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Roman Safiullin | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Acapulco - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ben Shelton | 6-2, 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Los Cabos - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Thanasi Kokkinakis | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Roman Safiullin | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Delray Beach - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jordan Thompson | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 6-4, 6-78, 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Bublik | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Frances Tiafoe | 4-1, - Daniel Evans - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Filip Misolic | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 3. Runde | vs. Carlos Alcaraz | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-2, 3-0, Mikhail Kukushkin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Beijing - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jannik Sinner | 4-6, 7-62, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chengdu - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Roman Safiullin | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
17.09.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Arthur Fils | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 | vs. Alex De Minaur | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.23 3. Runde | vs. Carlos Alcaraz | 2-6, 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 1-6, 6-1, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 6-4, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Cincinnati - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Toronto - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Washington - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 Finale | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Grigor Dimitrov | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.23 3. Runde | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Frances Tiafoe | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails |