SPIELE
26.02.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Danny Thomas | Alex Blumenberg | 7-63, 7-65 | Canada F1 | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Danny Thomas vs. Alex Blumenberg - Direktduelle
26.02.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Danny Thomas | Alex Blumenberg | 7-63, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Canada F1 | Halle Hart |
Danny Thomas form & Alex Blumenberg form
Danny Thomas - letzten Spiele
M25 Bakersfield - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Peniston | 6-4, 6-71, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kooros Ghasemi | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F35 - Halle Hart | ||||
03.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Felix Corwin | 3-6, 1-3, - Danny Thomas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
USA F34 - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Nick Chappell | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F33 - Halle Hart | ||||
20.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Jenson Brooksby | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Champaign Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ruan Roelofse | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vuk Budic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
USA F28b - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Stephan Gerritsen | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Washington - Hartplatz | ||||
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Donald Young | 6-72, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F19b - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Lloyd Glasspool | 6-75, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Lebedev | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Winnetka Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Dayne Kelly | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
USA F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 7-5, 5-7, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
USA F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Karue Sell | 6-3, 6-73, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
USA F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Seraphim | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Savannah Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Karue Sell | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Lawson | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tallahassee Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Thomaz Bellucci | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sarasota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Coria | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Yatsuk | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Canada F2 - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Sorbo | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ronnie Schneider | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canada F1 - Halle Hart | ||||
02.03.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Jc Aragone | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Blumenberg | 7-63, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-75, 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
San Francisco - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.18 2. Runde | vs. Filip Peliwo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Collarini | 7-64, 7-64 | Spieldetails |
Alex Blumenberg - letzten Spiele
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Errol Smith | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Jose Olivares | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Mora | 0-4, - Alex Blumenberg - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 East - Halle Hart | ||||
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Reese Stalder | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Alvarez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Matias Zukas | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jose Olivares | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Enrique Bogo | 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Caio Gruber | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Ivailo Keremedchiev | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Kareem Allaf | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 La - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Joao Hinsching | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Julian Gimenez | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.19 Halbfinale | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Octavio Volpi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Hernan Casanova | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Javier Naser | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Hady Habib | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Trent Bryde | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |