SPIELE
12.07.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Connor Di Marco | Joshua Sheehy | 7-64, 6-4 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Australien
06.07.00, 23 Jahre
06.07.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Connor Di Marco vs. Joshua Sheehy - Direktduelle
12.07.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Connor Di Marco | Joshua Sheehy | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Connor Di Marco form & Joshua Sheehy form
Connor Di Marco - letzten Spiele
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Broom | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radhouane Kouni | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Perry Gregg | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 3-6, 6-0, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shohei Chikami | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Lambling | 7-65, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Weightman | 0-6, - Connor Di Marco - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omni Kumar | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seita Watanabe | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Chase Ferguson | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Campbell Salmon | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Fitzgerald | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.17 Qualifikation | vs. Brandon Walkin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brenton Chambers | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caleb Boland | 7-62, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brian Tran | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Socrates Leon Tsoronis | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F2 - Rasen | ||||
29.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Vujic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Ma | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.03.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ned Whittaker | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Thiessen | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Joshua Sheehy - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.04.24 Halbfinale | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-3, 3-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Abel Forger | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Giles Hussey | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Pablo Trochu | 3-6, 7-66, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Lasse Poertner | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yousef Khamis | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Corentin Denolly | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cleveland Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Matija Pecotic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Schachter | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wesley - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Karue Sell | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Eric David Verdes | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Champaign Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Rybakov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Micah Braswell | 7-5, 1-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lleyton Cronje | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Tyler Stice | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. John Hallquist Lithen | 6-2, 3-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Stylianos Christodoulou | 6-4, 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Iacopo Sada | 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Adam Jones | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Hady Habib | 6-710, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Lima Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justin Roberts | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |