SPIELE
10.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Barnaby Smith | Hans Albert Schubert | 6-0, 6-0 | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Großbritannien
04.05.99, 24 Jahre
04.05.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Chile
15.11.99, 24 Jahre
15.11.99, 24 Jahre
Barnaby Smith vs. Hans Albert Schubert - Direktduelle
10.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Barnaby Smith | Hans Albert Schubert | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Barnaby Smith form & Hans Albert Schubert form
Barnaby Smith - letzten Spiele
M25 Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Jordi Arconada | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luke Johnson | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mate Zsiga | 6-3, 6-70, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Logan Smith | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johannes Seeman | 6-4, 3-6, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Boyer | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michel Vernier | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 4-6, 7-69, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Los - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Poullain | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F34 - Halle Hart | ||||
26.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Henry Craig | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Podvinski | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
USA F28 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacob Eskeland | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yehonatan Kaufman | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Lingxi Zhao | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Martin Bugaj | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xin Hu | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Jancovic | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samo Polakovic | 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Wawrzyczek | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Hans Albert Schubert - letzten Spiele
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 6-2, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Novo | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacopo Landini | 6-1, 5-7, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eric David Verdes | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 4-6, 7-5, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charlelie Cosnet | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashot Mkrtchyan | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kamen - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benedikt Henning | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poprad - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alen Bill | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-1, 1-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasios Charatsis | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 5-7, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcelo Rosales | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Gimenez | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Marini | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Fernando Pereira | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Guzman | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Chaw | 5-7, 6-2, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 6-1, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu-Hsiang Su | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sibi Junior Soumahoro | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu-Hsiang Su | 3-6, 0-3, - Hans Albert Schubert - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quito - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Ocantos | 6-0, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quito - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 7-66, 0-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails |