SPIELE
02.06.09 | 1. Runde | Alexandre Sidorenko | Peter Gojowczyk | 7-5, 6-3 | Furth Challenger | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Alexandre Sidorenko vs. Peter Gojowczyk - Direktduelle
08.11.16 | 1. Runde | Peter Gojowczyk | Alexandre Sidorenko | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Mouilleron Le | Halle Hart |
02.06.09 | 1. Runde | Alexandre Sidorenko | Peter Gojowczyk | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Furth Challenger | Sandplatz |
27.04.08 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alexandre Sidorenko | Peter Gojowczyk | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Munich | Sandplatz |
Alexandre Sidorenko form & Peter Gojowczyk form
Alexandre Sidorenko - letzten Spiele
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
14.02.17 1. Runde | vs. Duckhee Lee | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sofia - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rennes Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.17 Qualifikation | vs. Jurgen Zopp | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Przysiezny | 6-4, 2-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 4-6, 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
France F2 - Halle Hart | ||||
19.01.17 2. Runde | vs. Romain Jouan | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.17 1. Runde | vs. Louis Lechevretel | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Mouilleron Le - Halle Hart | ||||
08.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Brest Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Aldin Setkic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mons Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
03.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Sadio Doumbia | 2-5, - Alexandre Sidorenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matwe Middelkoop | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Orleans Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
28.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
St. Petersburg - Halle Hart | ||||
22.09.16 2. Runde | vs. Paolo Lorenzi | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.16 Qualifikation | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
France F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.16 Viertelfinale | vs. Hugo Nys | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.16 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Paul Cayre | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuichi Sugita | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portoroz Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Grega Zemlja | 1-6, 1-4, - Alexandre Sidorenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Segovia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Marton Fucsovics | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Recanati Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Bublik | 6-71, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Poznan Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Jordi Samper-Montana | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
22.06.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Lacko | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Gaio | 7-66, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Denis Shapovalov | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Furth Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caio Zampieri | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Golubev | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aldin Setkic | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Peter Gojowczyk - letzten Spiele
Metz - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harold Mayot | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bratislava 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Akira Santillan | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanki Erel | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Orleans Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
St. Tropez - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Radu Albot | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 1-6, 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Cassis Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Cox | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivien Cabos | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Martin Landaluce | 6-3, 4-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Langmo | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. John Echeverria | 7-63, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Porto Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Verona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
Trieste Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emilien Voisin | 6-4, 3-0, Emilien Voisin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Salzburg Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alex Barrena | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Karlsruhe Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tim Handel | - Peter Gojowczyk - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Reymond | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Palmas del - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tyler Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Adam Neff | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |