SPIELE
29.10.12 | 1. Runde | Naz Karagoz | Eleonore Tchakarova | 7-64, 7-64 | Istanbul | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Türkei
24.01.96, 28 Jahre
24.01.96, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Bulgarien
29.07.94, 29 Jahre
10.228 $
29.07.94, 29 Jahre
10.228 $
Naz Karagoz vs. Eleonore Tchakarova - Direktduelle
29.10.12 | 1. Runde | Naz Karagoz | Eleonore Tchakarova | 7-64, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Istanbul | Halle Hart |
Naz Karagoz form & Eleonore Tchakarova form
Naz Karagoz - letzten Spiele
Istanbul - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.14 1. Runde | vs. Akshara Iska | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tarsus - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.14 1. Runde | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul - Hartplatz | ||||
21.04.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabina Shaydullina | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Khabarova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deborah Cruciani | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.13 1. Runde | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.13 1. Runde | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Trabzon - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.13 1. Runde | vs. Christina Shakovets | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Izmir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.13 1. Runde | vs. Sofico Kadzhaya | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Usak - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.13 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Poikajarvi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.13 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Theiler | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Agri - Teppich | ||||
03.06.13 1. Runde | vs. Alena Fomina | - | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
20.05.13 Qualifikation | vs. Pynar Nergiz | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.13 1. Runde | vs. Stefanie Stemmer | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
13.05.13 1. Runde | vs. Carla Forte | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
01.04.13 1. Runde | vs. Ao Gai | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tallinn - Halle Hart | ||||
25.03.13 1. Runde | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Susanne Celik | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Marfutina | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
24.12.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ceylin Gunay | 2-6, 7-68, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.12.12 1. Runde | vs. Huliya Esen | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.12.12 Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Novcic | 2-6, 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.12 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aselya Arginbayeva | 7-63, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Ducu | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.12 1. Runde | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 7-64, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.12 2. Runde | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.12 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Boyanovska | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.12 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alena Karpova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Eleonore Tchakarova - letzten Spiele
W60 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amelia Kopel | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 4-6, 7-5, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Gabrovska | 1-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oceane Babel | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
08.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Evansville - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Reami | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Columbus - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Shilin Xu | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xinyue Hu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Wichita - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 7-5, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Orlando - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amy Zhu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Vitale | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Courtney Vernon | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sarasota - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Erica Oosterhout | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meisha Kendall-Woseley | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daytona - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Rachel Gailis | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu-Chieh Hsieh | 6-4, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meisha Kendall-Woseley | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Anapoima - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Taylor Ng | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Ortiz | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Hina Inoue | 7-64, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 6-3, 6-5, Nadia Echeverria Alam - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |