Österreich
02.01.00, 24 Jahre
02.01.00, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Elena Griessner vs. Natalia Siedliska - Direktduelle
30.01.18 | 1. Runde | Natalia Siedliska | Elena Griessner | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz |
Elena Griessner form & Natalia Siedliska form
Elena Griessner - letzten Spiele
Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Zakordoniec | 6-74, 6-2, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Shakhraychuk | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zala Dovnik | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margita Sunjic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhima Du | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Naumenko | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Racine-Beauchamp | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sydney Berlin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Hoepfner | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katherine Barnes | 4-6, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Blanca Puig Caballero | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Hering | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Trashchenko | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zaneta Malinovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Anja Draskovic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Mouna Bouzgarrou | 6-1, 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Proese | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Regina Husak | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Graz - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Gheorghita | 0-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-75, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Focsani - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meiling Wang | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Natalia Siedliska - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-4, 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Wagner | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yifan Sun | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 4-6, - Natalia Siedliska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | - Natalia Siedliska - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Gloriana Nahum | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mariia Bergen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Luca Udvardy | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Arequipa - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Muntean | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniela Seguel | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nika Radisic | 0-3, - Natalia Siedliska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 3. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Mateas | 4-1, Maria Mateas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Pigato | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Marusinova | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annelin Bakker | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Rebeka Margareta Mertena | 7-62, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilija Tverijonaite | 6-3, 6-72, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Petra Marcinko | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails |