Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Dänemark
03.12.91, 32 Jahre
03.12.91, 32 Jahre
Laura Heinrichs vs. Maria Jespersen - Direktduelle
19.03.18 | Qualifikation | Maria Jespersen | Laura Heinrichs | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Laura Heinrichs form & Maria Jespersen form
Laura Heinrichs - letzten Spiele
Rotterdam - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Suzan Lamens | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jonna Schroeder | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sem Wensveen | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Greetje Minnen | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu Shan | 6-71, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annelou Nab | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Mia Eklund | 7-64, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Jespersen | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Wacker | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Lisa Sabino | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Cvorovic | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carla Girbau Romero | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Jelena Simic | 2-6, 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Virginia Ciccone | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Romy Koelzer | 0-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Middelkerke - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Magali Kempen | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-76, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Arianne Hartono | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Petit | 4-3, Stephanie Petit - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Middelburg - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Zoe Hives | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Maria Jespersen - letzten Spiele
W15 Frederiksberg - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunis - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alice Rame | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 7-64, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mey Ayari | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | - Maria Jespersen - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Josephine Boualem | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Heinrichs | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 2-6, 6-4, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lola Mireille Glantz | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Copenhagen - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.14 1. Runde | vs. Malin Ulvefeldt | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.14 2. Runde | vs. Karen Barritza | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michele Erkens | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.14 Qualifikation | vs. Mathilda Malm | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Helsingborg - Teppich | ||||
18.02.13 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Andersson | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.13 Qualifikation | vs. Mai Grage | 7-66, 1-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Linkoping - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Donika Bashota | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deimante Bulatovaite | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.12 Qualifikation | vs. Theresa Kleinsteuber | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Kolat | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.12 Qualifikation | vs. Karin Kennel | 7-64, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Maksimchenko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.12 1. Runde | vs. Diana Enache | 3-6, 6-0, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olena Kyrpot | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.12 Qualifikation | vs. Patricia Cortes | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.12 1. Runde | vs. An-Sophie Mestach | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.12 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hirono Watanabe | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philippa Tepper | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul - Hartplatz | ||||
02.07.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julie Tringa | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails |