SPIELE
28.07.14 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Johanna Silva | Darya Shulzhanok | 4-0, - Aufgabe | Copenhagen | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Weißrussland
22.11.93, 30 Jahre
22.11.93, 30 Jahre
Johanna Silva vs. Darya Shulzhanok - Direktduelle
28.07.14 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Johanna Silva | Darya Shulzhanok | 4-0, Darya Shulzhanok - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Copenhagen | Sandplatz |
Johanna Silva form & Darya Shulzhanok form
Johanna Silva - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Ema Kovacevic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alessia Popescu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alice Soulie | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Tamira Paszek | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Britney Chiu | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ines Ibbou | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Klara Veldman | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yasmine Wagner | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Kudashova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Fanny Stollar | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Matilde Jorge | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agostina Breval | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Covi | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Darya Shulzhanok - letzten Spiele
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Sokal | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Tselykovskaya | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Torun - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcelina Marut | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lilly Dueffert | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montemor O - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lizaveta Hancharova | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Svecova | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.16 2. Runde | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 4-6, 7-66, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Deborah Kerfs | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.16 Qualifikation | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricia Boentgen | 6-1, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.16 2. Runde | vs. Suzy Larkin | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Abbie Myers | 6-4, 4-2, Abbie Myers - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.06.16 Qualifikation | vs. Suzy Larkin | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
02.06.16 2. Runde | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Sasa Klanecek | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.16 Qualifikation | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Halle Hart | ||||
10.11.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Puchkova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
03.11.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lillian Gabrielsen | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.14 Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Poikajarvi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.14 1. Runde | vs. Daria Lodikova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.14 1. Runde | vs. Emma Roenholt | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milica Cortanovacki | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gorana Kadijevic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.14 Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Kaminkova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Nikitovic | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pia Cuk | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 7-63, 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails |