Italien
20.04.99, 25 Jahre
20.04.99, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Annalisa Molino vs. Francesca Bullani - Direktduelle
03.05.17 | 1. Runde | Francesca Bullani | Annalisa Molino | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Santa Margherita | Sandplatz |
Annalisa Molino form & Francesca Bullani form
Annalisa Molino - letzten Spiele
Targu Jiu - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Sosnovschi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Targu Jiu - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dagmar Dudlakova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lenzerheide - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brescia - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Bilardo | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Bullani | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Elisa Patta | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Huhnholz | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cindy Castille | 2-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
St. Poelten - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Marie Lausecker | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Francesca Bullani - letzten Spiele
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Susanne Celik | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Ali Collins | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harriet Hamilton | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Torino - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Biella - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-2, 4-6, 1-4, - Francesca Bullani - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Duca | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleni Kampantai | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Eline Audenaert | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Giorgie Jones | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Perla Biansumba | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Theo Gravouil | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Lou Brouleau | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
19.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Verena Hofer | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Sara Gambogi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alice Robbe | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Greiner | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sashi Kempster | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Imola - Teppich | ||||
16.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Claudia Coppola | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |