SPIELE
29.10.19 | Qualifikation | Alina Michalitsch | Eva Garkusha | 1-6, 6-3, 10-5 | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Österreich
22.01.00, 24 Jahre
10.425 $
22.01.00, 24 Jahre
10.425 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
12.01.02, 22 Jahre
12.01.02, 22 Jahre
Alina Michalitsch vs. Eva Garkusha - Direktduelle
29.10.19 | Qualifikation | Alina Michalitsch | Eva Garkusha | 1-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
Alina Michalitsch form & Eva Garkusha form
Alina Michalitsch - letzten Spiele
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriela Lee | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Slavikova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Feld - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniela Glanzer | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clara Tauson | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
07.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Eszter Meri | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-713, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-4, 6-74, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petja Drame | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Linda Salvi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Margaux Komano | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Okalova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Pia Lovric | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Elena Karner | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Malygina | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Svahn | 1-6, 6-1, 15-13 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Kan | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Eva Garkusha - letzten Spiele
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Amy Zhu | 2-6, 6-0, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Melnikova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 7-5, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-74, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 3-6, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edda Mamedova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leticia Matuszewski | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Yujin Ahn | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Haine Ogata | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails |