SPIELE
13.11.18 | 1. Runde | Alina Charaeva | Alba Ferreres Fernandez | 6-0, 6-1 | Castellon | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Alina Charaeva | Alba Ferreres Fernandez | |
1st SERVE % | 21/34 (62%) | 30/42 (71%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/21 (86%) | 8/30 (27%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/13 (54%) | 6/12 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/6 (100%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/42 (67%) | 9/34 (26%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 53/76 (70%) | 23/76 (30%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Alina Charaeva | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Alba Ferreres Fernandez | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alina Charaeva | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Alba Ferreres Fernandez | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Alina Charaeva | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-0 | Alba Ferreres Fernandez | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Alina Charaeva | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Alba Ferreres Fernandez | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alina Charaeva | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Alba Ferreres Fernandez | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Alina Charaeva | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
Alina Charaeva | 4-1 | |
Alina Charaeva | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
19.03.01, 23 Jahre
19.03.01, 23 Jahre
Alina Charaeva vs. Alba Ferreres Fernandez - Direktduelle
13.11.18 | 1. Runde | Alina Charaeva | Alba Ferreres Fernandez | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Castellon | Sandplatz |
Alina Charaeva form & Alba Ferreres Fernandez form
Alina Charaeva - letzten Spiele
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-76, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-4, 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lena Couto | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-1, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.23 Finale | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Magali Kempen | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-710, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Andorra - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Heather Watson | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Oceane Dodin | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Ascanio Tarife | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.23 Finale | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Xinyu Gao | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Bossi | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Melosch | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Alba Ferreres Fernandez - letzten Spiele
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Maria Jose Zehnder | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Marine Partaud | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aina Domingo Bernabeu | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Alina Charaeva | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vinaros - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Marco Mas | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sonya Latycheva | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vinaros - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Garri Murcia | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Roja De - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Mayorova Bakhtina | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Femke Mars | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laia Conde Monfort | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elisa Villanueva Forner | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Vinaros - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.16 Qualifikation | vs. Anais Kikuchi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yulia Shishova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Fernandez Galvez | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails |