W40 Funchal 2023 live score, live Ergebnisse

W40 Funchal live, $40K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W40 Funchal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.23
Finale
Dominika Salkova 2 4 7 6
Lea Boskovic 1 6 5 3
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Lea Boskovic 2 6 1 7
Xinyu Gao 1 3 6 5
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Dominika Salkova 2 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 1 6 1 2
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Anastasia Kovaleva 0 2 0
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Xinyu Gao 1 7 3 2
Emilie Lindh Gallagher Aufgabe 0 6 1
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Lea Boskovic 2 3 6 7
Harmony Tan 1 6 4 67
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Dominika Salkova 2 7 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 5 2
16.11.23
2. Runde
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Valentina Ryser 0 3 2
16.11.23
2. Runde
Harmony Tan 2 4 6 7
Francesca Curmi 1 6 3 5
16.11.23
2. Runde
Xinyu Gao 2 3 6 6
Alina Charaeva 1 6 0 3
16.11.23
2. Runde
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Nefisa Berberovic 0 2 4
16.11.23
2. Runde
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 2 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 1 6 3 1
16.11.23
2. Runde
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge 0 0 4
16.11.23
2. Runde
Anastasia Kovaleva 2 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 3 0
16.11.23
2. Runde
Dominika Salkova 2 6 7 6
Elena Pridankina 1 75 5 1
14.11.23
1. Runde
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Marcelina Podlinska 0 1 3
14.11.23
1. Runde
Ana Filipa Santos 2 6 6
Milla Sequeira 0 1 1
14.11.23
1. Runde
Xinyu Gao 2 6 6
Chloe Paquet 0 1 3
14.11.23
1. Runde
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Elizabet Hamaliy 0 2 3
14.11.23
1. Runde
Nefisa Berberovic 2 7 6
Maria Bondarenko 0 5 4
14.11.23
1. Runde
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 7
Adithya Karunaratne 0 2 5
14.11.23
1. Runde
Dominika Salkova 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 2 2
15.11.23
1. Runde
Kristina Mladenovic 1 2 7 10 5
Berfu Cengiz Aufgabe 0 6 6 0
15.11.23
1. Runde
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Yasmine Mansouri 0 2 4
15.11.23
1. Runde
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Stefania Bojica 0 3 1
15.11.23
1. Runde
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 1 6 6
Gergana Topalova 1 6 2 3
15.11.23
1. Runde
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 2 3
15.11.23
1. Runde
Alina Charaeva 2 5 6 6
Silvia Ambrosio 1 7 2 3
15.11.23
1. Runde
Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Ines Murta 0 1 1
15.11.23
1. Runde
Anastasia Kovaleva 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 4 2
15.11.23
1. Runde
Elena Pridankina 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 0 2 2
13.11.23
Qualifikation
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Celine Simunyu 0 0 0
13.11.23
Qualifikation
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 2 6
Fiona Ganz 1 1 6 3
13.11.23
Qualifikation
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 7
Stefania Bojica 0 0 65
13.11.23
Qualifikation
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 4 4
13.11.23
Qualifikation
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6
Matilde Jorge 0 4 3
13.11.23
Qualifikation
Anastasia Kovaleva 2 6 3 6
Olga Helmi 1 0 6 0
13.11.23
Qualifikation
Elena Pridankina 2 6 6
Marcelina Podlinska 0 1 0
15.11.23
Qualifikation
Yasmine Mansouri 2 4 6 6
Marie Villet 1 6 2 4
12.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 6
Xiangruyi Ji 0 2 0
12.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Villet 2 6 6
Summer Yardley 0 2 1
12.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Helmi 2 6 0 6
Carolin Raschdorf 1 3 6 2
12.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6 6
Ava Williamson 1 2 72 0
12.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Mariya Kostyuk 0 4 2
12.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matilde Jorge 2 6 6
Beatrice Laura Pirtac 0 1 0
12.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Celine Simunyu 2 1 6 6
Mathilde Lollia 1 6 4 4
12.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefania Bojica 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 3 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W40 Funchal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Finale
Anastasia Kovaleva/Elena Pridankina 2 6 6
Yasmine Mansouri/Ines Murta 0 2 3
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Anastasia Kovaleva/Elena Pridankina 1 w/o
Stefania Bojica/Emilie Lindh Gallagher 0
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Yasmine Mansouri/Ines Murta 2 6 7
Berfu Cengiz/Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 3 64
15.11.23
Viertelfinale
Stefania Bojica/Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 7
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 0 2 64
15.11.23
Viertelfinale
Anastasia Kovaleva/Elena Pridankina 2 7 6
Elizabet Hamaliy/Valeria Koussenkova 0 5 3
16.11.23
Viertelfinale
Yasmine Mansouri/Ines Murta 2 6 6
Celine Simunyu/Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 2 0
16.11.23
Viertelfinale
Berfu Cengiz/Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 7
Francesca Curmi/Gergana Topalova 0 3 5
15.11.23
1. Runde
Stefania Bojica/Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6
Mariya Kostyuk/Beatrice Laura Pirtac 0 0 1
<