SPIELE
06.08.12 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | Syna Kayser | 6-0, 7-5 | Hechingen | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs. Syna Kayser - Direktduelle
06.08.12 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | Syna Kayser | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Hechingen | Sandplatz |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich form & Syna Kayser form
Aliaksandra Sasnovich - letzten Spiele
Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harriet Dart | 6-0, 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Sachia Vickery | 6-72, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Fett | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Greetje Minnen | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kayla Day | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liv Hovde | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clara Burel | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Shnaider | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiyu Wang | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Abu Dhabi - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Taylor Townsend | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 7-64, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
30.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Nanchang - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-73, 6-3, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Beijing - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-0, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guadalajara - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Caroline Garcia | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
San Diego - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Emma Navarro | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Belinda Bencic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eryn Cayetano | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Magda Linette | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Syna Kayser - letzten Spiele
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.13 Qualifikation | vs. Olena Kyrpot | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.13 1. Runde | vs. Tea Faber | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.13 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Pakharenko | 6-0, 3-0, Alina Pakharenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Caslano - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.13 2. Runde | vs. Margaux Deagostini | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.13 Viertelfinale | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-4, 4-1, Natalia Siedliska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.08.13 Halbfinale | vs. Chiara Grimm | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.13 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Sabino | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.13 1. Runde | vs. Elke Lemmens | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.13 1. Runde | vs. Daria Mishina | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maaseik - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.13 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Van Der Sypt | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.13 Qualifikation | vs. Nicky Van Dyck | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.13 1. Runde | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michele Erkens | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Contrexeville - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Zander | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brussels - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.13 1. Runde | vs. Ashley Keir | 6-4, 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Marseille - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Svetlana Patakhonova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.13 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anaeve Pain | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
22.04.13 1. Runde | vs. Darya Chernetsova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.13 2. Runde | vs. Yana Sizikova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
15.04.13 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Gisonna | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.13 1. Runde | vs. Janina Toljan | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.13 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louise Boinay | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.13 Qualifikation | vs. Iva Primorac | Iva Primorac - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
18.03.13 1. Runde | vs. Sara Sussarello | 3-6, 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.13 2. Runde | vs. Laura Thorpe | 7-65, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Le Havre - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.13 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kelly Versteeg | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Helsingborg - Teppich | ||||
18.02.13 2. Runde | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.13 1. Runde | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails |