W80 Tyler 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse

W80 Tyler live, $80K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W80 Tyler Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
Finale
Mandy Minella 2 6 6
Alexa Glatch 0 4 4
02.11.19
Halbfinale
Mandy Minella 2 6 7
Danielle Lao 0 1 5
02.11.19
Halbfinale
Alexa Glatch 2 5 6 6
Marcela Zacarias 1 7 4 2
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Mandy Minella 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb 0 4 1
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Alexa Glatch 2 7 6
Caroline Dolehide 0 64 1
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Marcela Zacarias 1 5
Coco Vandeweghe Aufgabe 0 2
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Danielle Lao 2 6 6
Whitney Osuigwe 0 3 4
01.11.19
2. Runde
Mandy Minella 2 6 2 6
Giuliana Olmos 1 1 6 1
01.11.19
2. Runde
Alexa Glatch 2 6 7
Shelby Rogers 0 3 5
01.11.19
2. Runde
Coco Vandeweghe 2 6 7
Ann Li 0 4 5
01.11.19
2. Runde
Marcela Zacarias 2 7 3 6
Katharine Fahey 1 5 6 3
01.11.19
2. Runde
Danielle Lao 2 6 1 6
Stefanie Voegele 1 4 6 1
01.11.19
2. Runde
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Lorraine M. Guillermo 0 3 4
01.11.19
2. Runde
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 6
Katherine Sebov 0 3 2
01.11.19
2. Runde
Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 6
Estela Perez-Somarriba 0 2 4
29.10.19
1. Runde
Mandy Minella 2 4 7 6
Irina Falconi 1 6 61 3
29.10.19
1. Runde
Alexa Glatch 2 6 6
Astra Sharma 0 2 4
29.10.19
1. Runde
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 6 6
Johanna Larsson 1 4 72 2
29.10.19
1. Runde
Danielle Lao 2 6 6 6
Gabriela Talaba 1 4 73 3
29.10.19
1. Runde
Ann Li 2 7 7
Mayo Hibi 0 5 61
30.10.19
1. Runde
Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 4 7
Ellen Perez 1 1 6 63
31.10.19
1. Runde
Coco Vandeweghe 2 7 6
Sanaz Marand 0 60 3
31.10.19
1. Runde
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Sophia Whittle 0 4 4
31.10.19
1. Runde
Shelby Rogers 2 6 6
Deniz Khazaniuk 0 3 1
31.10.19
1. Runde
Giuliana Olmos 2 7 7
Usue Maitane Arconada 0 66 5
31.10.19
1. Runde
Jamie Loeb 2 7 6
Vladica Babic 0 5 2
31.10.19
1. Runde
Caroline Dolehide 2 7 4 6
Grace Min 1 62 6 4
31.10.19
1. Runde
Katherine Sebov 2 6 7
Stephanie Wagner 0 4 5
31.10.19
1. Runde
Estela Perez-Somarriba 2 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 0 2 3
31.10.19
1. Runde
Katharine Fahey 2 6 6
Patricia Maria Tig 0 4 2
31.10.19
1. Runde
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 6 7
Jaimee Fourlis 0 0 5
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Sanaz Marand 2 6 6
Amy Zhu 0 1 1
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Kayla Day 0 2 3
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako 0 1 4
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Vladica Babic 0 1 4
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Estela Perez-Somarriba 2 2 6 12
Chanelle Van Nguyen 1 6 4 10
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Katharine Fahey 2 6 5 12
Ellie Douglas 1 2 7 10
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 6 6
Paige Mary Hourigan 0 1 2
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Sophia Whittle 2 6 3 10
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 1 6 2
28.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sanaz Marand 2 6 6
Alycia Parks 0 4 4
28.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 4 2
28.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jacqueline Cako 2 6 6
Monika Kilnarova 0 3 4
28.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Liga Dekmeijere 0 2 4
28.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Alicia Barnett 0 1 4
28.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giuliana Olmos 2 6 7
Marine Partaud 0 4 5
28.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladica Babic 2 6 7
Angelina Gabueva 0 2 63
28.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amy Zhu 2 1 6 10
Hanna Chang 1 6 3 7
28.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paige Mary Hourigan 2 7 6
Sarah Beth Grey 0 5 2
28.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Estela Perez-Somarriba 2 6 6 10
Claire Liu 1 71 4 2
28.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kayla Day 2 5 6 14
Anastasia Nefedova 1 7 1 12
28.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katharine Fahey 2 4 6 10
Bianca Turati 1 6 3 4
28.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Zoe Howard 0 2 2
28.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 6 7
Sophie Chang 0 4 5
28.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ellie Douglas 2 6 7
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 2 5
28.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sophia Whittle 2 6 7
Andrea Renee Villarreal 0 2 63
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W80 Tyler Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
Finale
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Marcela Zacarias 0 2 3
28.10.19
Halbfinale
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies 2 2 7 10
Giuliana Olmos/Ellen Perez 1 6 66 8
28.10.19
Halbfinale
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Marcela Zacarias 2 6 7
Lorraine M. Guillermo/Ania Hertel 0 0 5
28.10.19
Viertelfinale
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies 2 6 6
Alicia Barnett/Stephanie Wagner 0 1 2
28.10.19
Viertelfinale
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Marcela Zacarias 2 1 6 10
Liga Dekmeijere/Maria Kononova 1 6 2 8
28.10.19
Viertelfinale
Giuliana Olmos/Ellen Perez 2 6 7
Jodie Anna Burrage/Jaimee Fourlis 0 3 63
28.10.19
Viertelfinale
Lorraine M. Guillermo/Ania Hertel 2 6 6
Johanna Larsson/Mandy Minella 0 4 2
28.10.19
1. Runde
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies 2 6 7
Sarah Beth Grey/Paige Mary Hourigan 0 3 64
28.10.19
1. Runde
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Marcela Zacarias 2 6 4 10
Vladica Babic/Caitlin Whoriskey 1 4 6 8
28.10.19
1. Runde
Giuliana Olmos/Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Marine Partaud/Gabriela Talaba 0 1 1
28.10.19
1. Runde
Johanna Larsson/Mandy Minella 2 3 7 10
Ellie Douglas/Elizabeth Mandlik 1 6 5 4
28.10.19
1. Runde
Jodie Anna Burrage/Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Sophie Chang/Alexandra Mueller 0 2 0
28.10.19
1. Runde
Alicia Barnett/Stephanie Wagner 2 7 1 10
Usue Maitane Arconada/Jamie Loeb 1 66 6 7
28.10.19
1. Runde
Liga Dekmeijere/Maria Kononova 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako/Angelina Gabueva 0 3 4
28.10.19
1. Runde
Lorraine M. Guillermo/Ania Hertel 1 w/o
Caty McNally/Whitney Osuigwe 0
<