W25 Petange 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse

W25 Petange live, $25K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Luxembourg W25 Petange Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
Finale
Arantxa Rus 2 6 3 6
Laura-Ioana Paar 1 3 6 3
02.11.19
Halbfinale
Laura-Ioana Paar 1 6 4
Paula Badosa Gibert Aufgabe 0 3 2
02.11.19
Halbfinale
Arantxa Rus 2 6 4 7
Sofya Lansere 1 3 6 5
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Laura-Ioana Paar 2 6 6
Marina Yudanov 0 2 3
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Arantxa Rus 2 6 7
Harmony Tan 0 3 67
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 4 7
Pemra Ozgen 1 4 6 5
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 4 3
31.10.19
2. Runde
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Julie Gervais 0 4 1
31.10.19
2. Runde
Marina Yudanov 2 7 2 6
Malene Helgo 1 64 6 3
31.10.19
2. Runde
Laura-Ioana Paar 2 6 6
Victoria Muntean 0 0 4
31.10.19
2. Runde
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Eleonora Molinaro 0 2 2
31.10.19
2. Runde
Katarzyna Piter 2 7 4 6
Alexandra Cadantu 1 5 6 2
31.10.19
2. Runde
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Richel Hogenkamp 0 3 0
31.10.19
2. Runde
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Yana Morderger 0 4 1
31.10.19
2. Runde
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Antonia Lottner 0 4 4
29.10.19
1. Runde
Pemra Ozgen 2 4 6 6
Valeriya Yushchenko 1 6 0 0
29.10.19
1. Runde
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 7
Lesley Kerkhove 0 2 62
29.10.19
1. Runde
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 7
Maryna Zanevska 0 3 66
29.10.19
1. Runde
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Anastasiya Shoshyna 0 4 2
29.10.19
1. Runde
Victoria Muntean 2 3 6 6
Katharina Hobgarski 1 6 4 2
29.10.19
1. Runde
Malene Helgo 2 6 6 7
Cagla Buyukakcay 1 3 75 5
30.10.19
1. Runde
Marina Yudanov 2 6 6
Victoria Pahlett 0 2 2
30.10.19
1. Runde
Laura-Ioana Paar 2 1 7 7
Alice Rame 1 6 5 5
30.10.19
1. Runde
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Yuliya Hatouka 0 3 2
30.10.19
1. Runde
Julie Gervais 2 6 7
Tayisiya Morderger 0 1 65
30.10.19
1. Runde
Antonia Lottner 2 6 6
Valentina Ryser 0 3 1
30.10.19
1. Runde
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 3 2
30.10.19
1. Runde
Harmony Tan 2 6 2 6
Tereza Mrdeza 1 0 6 0
30.10.19
1. Runde
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 1 1
30.10.19
1. Runde
Eleonora Molinaro 1 0
Anna Kubareva Aufgabe 0 2
30.10.19
1. Runde
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Xenia Knoll 0 3 0
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Juliette Loliee 0 1 1
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Chanel Janssen 0 0 3
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Arlinda Rushiti 2 5 6 10
Sarah Mueller 1 7 3 4
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Valentina Ryser 2 2 6 10
Vlada Koval 1 6 4 8
30.10.19
Qualifikation
Marina Yudanov 2 6 6
Evita Ramirez 0 3 4
30.10.19
Qualifikation
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Isabelle Haverlag 0 2 3
30.10.19
Qualifikation
Anna Kubareva 2 6 7
Sinja Kraus 0 1 5
30.10.19
Qualifikation
Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 7 3
Constance Sibille Aufgabe 0 6
28.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Constance Sibille 2 6 6
Gina Veyder 0 1 0
28.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chanel Janssen 2 6 7
Erika Reinhardt 0 1 66
28.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juliette Loliee 2 1 6 11
Marie Weckerle 1 6 4 9
28.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sinja Kraus 2 6 6
Kira Golenko 0 2 3
28.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Maria Michaela Fiacan 0 1 2
28.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Anali Kocevar 0 2 1
28.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabelle Haverlag 2 6 6
Karina Gustowska 0 3 1
28.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evita Ramirez 2 6 6
Tatiana Silbereisen 0 1 1
28.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah Mueller 1 1
Julia Victoria Rennert Aufgabe 0 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Luxembourg W25 Petange Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
Finale
Laura-Ioana Paar/Julia Wachaczyk 2 7 1 11
Katarzyna Piter/Arantxa Rus 1 611 6 9
28.10.19
Halbfinale
Katarzyna Piter/Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 0 3 3
28.10.19
Halbfinale
Laura-Ioana Paar/Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Xenia Knoll/Eleonora Molinaro 0 2 3
28.10.19
Viertelfinale
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Vlada Koval/Anastasiya Shoshyna 0 4 2
28.10.19
Viertelfinale
Katarzyna Piter/Arantxa Rus 1 w/o
Isabelle Haverlag/Valeriya Yushchenko 0
28.10.19
Viertelfinale
Laura-Ioana Paar/Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Richel Hogenkamp/Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 2 2
28.10.19
Viertelfinale
Xenia Knoll/Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Valentina Ryser/Marie Weckerle 0 3 3
28.10.19
1. Runde
Isabelle Haverlag/Valeriya Yushchenko 1 4
Yuliya Hatouka/Anna Kubareva Aufgabe 0 3
28.10.19
1. Runde
Vlada Koval/Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Victoria Pahlett/Tatiana Silbereisen 0 1 2
28.10.19
1. Runde
Valentina Ryser/Marie Weckerle 2 6 6
Alice Hall/Mathilde Sarcelet 0 0 3
28.10.19
1. Runde
Richel Hogenkamp/Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 w/o
Katharina Hobgarski/Victoria Muntean 0
<