SPIELE
28.04.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Zheng Baoluo | Fariduni Hamid | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | China F4 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
China
28.04.01, 23 Jahre
28.04.01, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tadschikistan
16.07.93, 30 Jahre
16.07.93, 30 Jahre
Zheng Baoluo vs. Fariduni Hamid - Direktduelle
28.04.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Zheng Baoluo | Fariduni Hamid | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | China F4 | Hartplatz |
Zheng Baoluo form & Fariduni Hamid form
Zheng Baoluo - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joe Tyler | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Aleksa Pisaric | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 6-3, 4-0, Lorenzo Lorusso - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luciano Barbarino | 6-2, 3-0, Luciano Barbarino - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 5-7, 7-63, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Trochu | 7-66, 5-7, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyle Stocker | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lenny Petit | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tanguy Genier | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Syed Ariff | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Agwi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Shtengelov | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Congsup Congcar | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Pengyu Lu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. David Agung Susanto | 4-6, 6-3, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Sean Wong | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ji Hoon Son | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Delaney | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ye Hongyu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolo Pozzani | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Armin Albrecht | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Roland Stuurman | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Kuperstein | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Camilli | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Cristian Campese | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Fariduni Hamid - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Colin Van Beem | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artsiom Dabryian | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Colin Van Beem | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klim Kozyrev | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kayra Kargin | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amar Avdovic | 2-6, 7-65, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
Pakistan F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ahmad Asjad Qureshi | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Pakistan F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Wozniak | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pakistan F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Amal Sultanbekov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abdul Ahmed | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sultan Narbekov | 2-6, 0-3, - Fariduni Hamid - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Tsoy | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kirill Kistanov | 1-6, 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
China F14 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Anirudh Chandrasekar | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Yi Wei Zhang | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiaonan Zhang | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohan Kiran Arunachala | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
China F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Li-Wie Tan | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Uzbekistan F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fayzullokhon Mavlyudov | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
China F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Qun Gao | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zheng Baoluo | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yerassyl Murat | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Guskov | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maksim Zubkou | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |