Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.05.19 Finale |
Ergi Kirkin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Denys Klok | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.05.19 Halbfinale |
Denys Klok | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandre Metreveli | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.05.19 Halbfinale |
Ergi Kirkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Houkes | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Aleksandre Metreveli | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Vladyslav Orlov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Denys Klok | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Georgii Kravchenko | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Ergi Kirkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Victor Cornea | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Max Houkes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Grynkowski | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.05.19 2. Runde |
Aleksandre Metreveli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Fufygin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.05.19 2. Runde |
Vlad Victor Cornea | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Oleg Prihodko | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
09.05.19 2. Runde |
Piotr Grynkowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Dellavedova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.05.19 2. Runde |
Denys Klok | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
09.05.19 2. Runde |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luca Castelnuovo | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
09.05.19 2. Runde |
Ergi Kirkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanki Erel | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.05.19 2. Runde |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marsel Ilhan | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
09.05.19 2. Runde |
Max Houkes | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Aleksei Khomich | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
07.05.19 1. Runde |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Hajek | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.05.19 1. Runde |
Yanki Erel | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Koray Kirci | 1 | 77 | 1 | 2 | |||||
08.05.19 1. Runde |
Mikhail Fufygin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Flemming Peters | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
08.05.19 1. Runde |
Marsel Ilhan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Korovin | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.05.19 1. Runde |
Aleksandre Metreveli | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Yuta Shimizu Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | |||||||
08.05.19 1. Runde |
Vlad Victor Cornea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shamael Chaudhry | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.05.19 1. Runde |
Piotr Grynkowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Paul Woerner | 1 | 74 | 3 | 5 | |||||
08.05.19 1. Runde |
Denys Klok | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manfred Fellin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.05.19 1. Runde |
Luca Castelnuovo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umut Akkoyun | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.05.19 1. Runde |
Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gleb Blekher | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.05.19 1. Runde |
Oleg Prihodko | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Mats Rosenkranz | 1 | 1 | 6 | 66 | |||||
08.05.19 1. Runde |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mislav Bosnjak | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.05.19 1. Runde |
Ergi Kirkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kuzey Cekirge | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.05.19 1. Runde |
Matthew Dellavedova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mert Alkaya | 0 | 1 | 67 | ||||||
08.05.19 1. Runde |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Niklas Schell | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
08.05.19 1. Runde |
Max Houkes | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Dante Gennaro | 0 | 5 | 66 | ||||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation |
Vlad Victor Cornea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saba Purtseladze | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation |
Piotr Grynkowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giordan Kunz | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation |
Mislav Bosnjak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anze Arh | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation |
Matthew Dellavedova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fariduni Hamid | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation |
Mert Alkaya | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Bulat Galiev | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation |
Umut Akkoyun | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Dmitry Myagkov | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation |
Kuzey Cekirge | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Mert Naci Turker | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation |
Max Houkes | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Fariduni Hamid | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Amar Avdovic | 1 | 6 | 65 | 9 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vlad Victor Cornea | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Robert Ziganshin Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mert Naci Turker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nabi Kustepe | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Piotr Grynkowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gleb Smolyakov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mislav Bosnjak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rishabdev Raman | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Giordan Kunz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Burak Bilgin | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matthew Dellavedova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zlatan Bilic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mert Alkaya | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Yuriy Kryvoy | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Umut Akkoyun | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Egor Matvievici | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaya Arinc | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kuzey Cekirge | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 1 | 6 | 67 | 7 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bulat Galiev | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Mate Voros | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anze Arh | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Zura Tkemaladze | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Saba Purtseladze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dmitry Myagkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kayra Kargin | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Max Houkes | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Roman Nashatyrkin | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
M15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.05.19 Finale |
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Alkaya | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 Halbfinale |
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 Halbfinale |
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Alkaya | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Georgii Kravchenko/Vladyslav Orlov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
06.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin | 0 | 61 | 65 | ||||||
06.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Luca Castelnuovo/Paul Woerner | 0 | ||||||||
06.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Alkaya | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Bulat Galiev/Marsel Ilhan | 0 | 68 | 5 | ||||||
06.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Georgii Kravchenko/Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anze Arh/Manfred Fellin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shamael Chaudhry/Yanki Erel | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Saba Purtseladze/Zura Tkemaladze | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Alkaya | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Petr Hajek/Yuta Shimizu | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Anze Arh/Manfred Fellin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Koray Kirci/Dmitry Myagkov | 1 | 72 | 4 | 7 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mislav Bosnjak/Matthew Dellavedova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Luca Castelnuovo/Paul Woerner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dante Gennaro/Niklas Schell | 0 | 69 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Georgii Kravchenko/Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Burak Bilgin/Mert Naci Turker | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Bulat Galiev/Marsel Ilhan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaya Arinc/Aleksei Khomich | 0 | 4 | 4 |