SPIELE
27.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay | 6-2, 6-1 | Brazil F7 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Chile
05.03.98, 26 Jahre
05.03.98, 26 Jahre
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida vs. Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay - Direktduelle
27.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Brazil F7 | Sandplatz |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida form & Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay form
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida - letzten Spiele
Florianopolis Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Gianluca Mager | 6-4, 1-5, - Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Liam Draxl | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-3, 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Orlando Luz | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Valerio Aboian | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 7-5, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Collarini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Rio de - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Corentin Moutet | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Martin Fumeaux | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Federico Coria | 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Weis | 7-63, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Temuco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-3, 6-78, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montevideo Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lima 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Renzo Olivo | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Andres Andrade | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Luciano Darderi | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Gustavo Heide | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Jadoun | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Franzini | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lars Goran Verwerft | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Duffel - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Peter | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Chile F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Chile F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chile F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Acevedo | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Bunster | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Clemente | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Naser | 7-67, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Tumasonis | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Peru F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordan Iturra | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Peru F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Manuel Lopez | 6-2, 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Floris Van Den Brink | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannick Lenaerts | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Kuerschner | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Esteves | 6-73, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Verboven | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Corbin Benson | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Tsivadze | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandre Sitek | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F22 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Kelaidis | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F21 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Krivic | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails |