SPIELE
30.10.19 | 1. Runde | Kalman L. Boyd | Pietro Mugelli | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Kalman L. Boyd | Pietro Mugelli | |
1st SERVE % | 50/67 (75%) | 54/78 (69%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 37/50 (74%) | 30/54 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/17 (29%) | 11/24 (46%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 3/3 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/78 (47%) | 25/67 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 79/145 (54%) | 66/145 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 3 |
ACES | 4 | 6 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Kalman L. Boyd | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Pietro Mugelli | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Kalman L. Boyd | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Pietro Mugelli | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Kalman L. Boyd | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
3-2 | Pietro Mugelli | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Kalman L. Boyd | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
5-2 | Pietro Mugelli | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Kalman L. Boyd | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Pietro Mugelli | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Kalman L. Boyd | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Pietro Mugelli | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Kalman L. Boyd | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
2-3 | Pietro Mugelli | |
3-3 | Pietro Mugelli | |
0-0, 40-15[BP], 30-40 | ||
3-4 | Pietro Mugelli | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Kalman L. Boyd | 3-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
3-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Pietro Mugelli | |
0-0 | ||
Kalman L. Boyd | 1-0 | |
2-0 | Pietro Mugelli | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Kalman L. Boyd | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Pietro Mugelli | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-1 |
USA
09.04.97, 27 Jahre
12.832 $
09.04.97, 27 Jahre
12.832 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
19.03.00, 24 Jahre
19.03.00, 24 Jahre
Kalman L. Boyd vs. Pietro Mugelli - Direktduelle
30.10.19 | 1. Runde | Kalman L. Boyd | Pietro Mugelli | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Kalman L. Boyd form & Pietro Mugelli form
Kalman L. Boyd - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. John Sperle | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 1-6, 6-4, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Leo Matthysen | 7-67, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Cayetano March | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brar Navraj Singh Nav | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Egor Agafonov | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sean Cuenin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Toby Samuel | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luc Koenig | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matthis Ross | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Cunat | 6-3, 7-69 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Boris Butulija | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Phillip Jordan | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Romain Faucon | 7-5, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Kreynes | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.23 Finale | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Filip Peliwo | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Oliveira | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mitchell Johnson | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Pietro Mugelli - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Hjorth | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roland Stuurman | 1-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oluwaseun Peter Ogunsakin | 6-3, 6-73, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Chirag Duhan | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Anhelov | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasper Cleland | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Bajurko | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Vidunov | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Philip Henning | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioan Alexandru Teglas | 7-61, Ioan Alexandru Teglas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karim El Feky | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chenyang Li | 6-4, 4-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wai Yu Kai | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Fuzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ki Lung Ng | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Berger | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiang Yi Qing | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimmy Yang | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haoda Jiang | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Changli Zhang | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zijiang Yang | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 7-5, 4-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ariel Bouskila | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |