SPIELE
10.04.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Boris Pokotilov | Sergey Dorozhkin | 6-3, 7-5 | Kazakhstan F3 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
28.06.93, 30 Jahre
28.06.93, 30 Jahre
Boris Pokotilov vs. Sergey Dorozhkin - Direktduelle
10.04.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Boris Pokotilov | Sergey Dorozhkin | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Kazakhstan F3 | Sandplatz |
Boris Pokotilov form & Sergey Dorozhkin form
Boris Pokotilov - letzten Spiele
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Dax Donders | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Sander Jong | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhan Zheng | 5-7, 6-2, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Ianin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Khazime | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karim El Feky | 7-68, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgi Giorgadze | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Lim | 6-2, 3-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.23 Finale | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 5-7, 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tanguy Genier | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Essa Qabazard | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Quentin Folliot | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Vujic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Herzlia - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. James Davis | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Raanana - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 6-72, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Aaron Cohen | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Sahar Simon | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-72, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikoloz Gurgenidze | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 7-64, 0-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails |
Sergey Dorozhkin - letzten Spiele
M15 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Chepik | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Levi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brcko - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Drinic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Doboj - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Merino | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prijedor - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Petar Pjevcevic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Besir Durguti | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Pakistan F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kento Tagashira | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pakistan F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kento Tagashira | 3-6, 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Pakistan F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ahmed Chaudary | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F38 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Ronan Joncour | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F37 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Denisov | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kirill Yarmoshuk | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F36 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Ovcharov | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bekzat Usipbekov | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Switzerland F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bastian Parada | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Tatyanin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Korneev | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alan Bzarov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuri Khachatryan | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F25 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Agustin Santalla | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrija Stoskovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Johansson | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paras Dahiya | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |