SPIELE
20.05.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Milan Drinic | Sergey Dorozhkin | 6-1, 6-2 | M15 Brcko | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
28.06.93, 30 Jahre
28.06.93, 30 Jahre
Milan Drinic vs. Sergey Dorozhkin - Direktduelle
20.05.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Milan Drinic | Sergey Dorozhkin | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Brcko | Sandplatz |
Milan Drinic form & Sergey Dorozhkin form
Milan Drinic - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-75, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yousef Khamis | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bader Alabdullah | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bader Alabdullah | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Peter Fajta | 3-6, 6-3, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktor Jovic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kristijan Juhas | 3-6, 6-1, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Kuraica | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 6-0, 3-6, 14-16 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Sasa Markovic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Kobierski | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Novak Novakovic | 6-3, 6-75, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 2-6, 6-3, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 4-6, 6-1, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-3, Sergei Pogosian - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Sergey Dorozhkin - letzten Spiele
M15 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Chepik | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Levi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brcko - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Drinic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Doboj - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Merino | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prijedor - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Petar Pjevcevic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Besir Durguti | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pakistan F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kento Tagashira | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pakistan F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kento Tagashira | 3-6, 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pakistan F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ahmed Chaudary | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F38 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Ronan Joncour | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F37 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Denisov | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kirill Yarmoshuk | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F36 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Ovcharov | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bekzat Usipbekov | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Switzerland F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bastian Parada | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Korneev | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Tatyanin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alan Bzarov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuri Khachatryan | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F25 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Agustin Santalla | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrija Stoskovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Johansson | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paras Dahiya | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |