SPIELE
04.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Austin Rapp | Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-1, 6-3 | Greece F7 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Griechenland
15.01.01, 23 Jahre
11.951 $
15.01.01, 23 Jahre
11.951 $
Austin Rapp vs. Michalis Sakellaridis - Direktduelle
04.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Austin Rapp | Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Greece F7 | Hartplatz |
Austin Rapp form & Michalis Sakellaridis form
Austin Rapp - letzten Spiele
M25 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-2, 6-74, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 6-73, 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Columbus Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Gage Brymer | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Felipe Martinez Sarrasague | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Connor Farren | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 6-1, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Broville | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Los - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Courtney John Lock | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Lebedev | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
Champaign Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Ruan Roelofse | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Malibu - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Collin Altamirano | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Michael Shabaz | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ruan Roelofse | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Claremont - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Harlingen - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Logan Smith | 4-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Ruan Roelofse | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Houston - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Hugo Gaston | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Lukas Greif | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Connor Farren | 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 4-6, 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Zachary Svajda | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Langford Hills | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Memphis - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ulises Blanch | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Michalis Sakellaridis - letzten Spiele
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Virgili Berini | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Caruso | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Slesarev | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Niccolo Catini | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paolo Emilio Cossu Floris | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demetris Azoides | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seiichiro Ichikawa | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Leong Prickett | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Neyelov | 6-70, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lech Gontar | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Chirag Duhan | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Bolla | 1-6, 7-62, 6-0, Andrea Bolla - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Kusiewicz | 6-4, 6-73, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Frechet | 2-6, 6-2, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeki Horoz | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Khazime | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abraham Asaba | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-1, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Zhao Zhao | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Rivet | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nyo Van Dyck | 2-6, 6-1, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabien Salle | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Ricci | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Jozwicki | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails |