02.10.17 | 1. Runde | Aleksandra Karamanoleva/Gebriela Mihaylova | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | 7-65, 7-61 | | Spieldetails | Sozopol | Hartplatz |
18.09.17 | 1. Runde | Michaela Boev/Dia Evtimova | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | 6-2, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Varna | Sandplatz |
04.09.17 | 1. Runde | Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Elena Gabriela Ruse | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | 6-4, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | Sofia | Sandplatz |
29.05.17 | 1. Runde | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | Milica Cubranovic/Aleksandra Stosic | 3-6, 7-64, 11-9 | | Spieldetails | Nis | Sandplatz |
29.05.17 | Viertelfinale | Irina Fetecau/Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | 7-64, 5-7, 10-5 | | Spieldetails |
03.10.16 | Viertelfinale | Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | 6-2, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Sozopol | Hartplatz |
03.10.16 | 1. Runde | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | Mihaela Kaftanova/Rozalina Youseva | 6-1, 7-62 | | Spieldetails |
26.09.16 | 1. Runde | Katerina Kramperova/Angelina Zhuravleva | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | Spieldetails | Sozopol | Hartplatz |
12.09.16 | 1. Runde | Cristina Ene/Oana Georgeta Simion | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | 6-2, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Dobrich | Sandplatz |
05.09.16 | 1. Runde | Marina Kachar/Ani Vangelova | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | 6-2, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | Sofia | Sandplatz |
18.07.16 | 1. Runde | Masa Jovanovic/Angelique Svinos | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | 6-72, 6-2, 10-7 | | Spieldetails | Prokuplje | Sandplatz |
11.07.16 | 1. Runde | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | Anastasiya Shleptsova/Angelique Svinos | 2-6, 6-2, 10-4 | | Spieldetails | Prokuplje | Sandplatz |
11.07.16 | Viertelfinale | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | Masa Jovanovic/Anna Makhorkina | 7-63, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
11.07.16 | Halbfinale | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | Gabriela Duca/Gabriela Van De Graaf | 6-2, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
11.07.16 | Finale | Veronica Miroshnichenko/Valeriya Zeleva | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | 7-5, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
04.07.16 | Viertelfinale | Jana Lazarevic/Jelena Lukic | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | 7-65, 3-6, 10-5 | | Spieldetails | Nis | Sandplatz |
04.07.16 | 1. Runde | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | Hristina Cvetkovic/Natalija Popovic | 6-0, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
26.10.15 | 1. Runde | Valentyna Ivakhnenko/Veronika Kudermetova | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | 7-5, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Istanbul | Halle Hart |
12.10.15 | 1. Runde | Gabriela Pantuckova/Magdalena Pantuckova | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | 7-65, 1-6, 10-8 | | Spieldetails | Albena | Sandplatz |
05.10.15 | 1. Runde | Vivian Heisen/Julia Terziyska | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | 6-2, 7-5 | | Spieldetails | Sozopol | Hartplatz |
28.09.15 | Viertelfinale | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | 6-2, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | Sozopol | Hartplatz |
28.09.15 | 1. Runde | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | Luisa Marie Huber/Amelie Intert | 6-3, 6-0 | | Spieldetails |
21.09.15 | Viertelfinale | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | Viktoria Bardarova/Vivian Zlatanova | 6-1, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | Varna | Sandplatz |
21.09.15 | Halbfinale | Irina Maria Bara/Isabella Shinikova | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | 6-2, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
21.09.15 | 1. Runde | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | Kristin Yordanova/Nikol Yordanova | 6-1, 6-0 | | Spieldetails |
14.09.15 | 1. Runde | Valentyna Ivakhnenko/Polina Leykina | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | 7-5, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | Dobrich | Sandplatz |
07.09.15 | 1. Runde | Sofia Shapatava/Anastasiya Vasylyeva | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | 6-1, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | Sofia | Sandplatz |
17.08.15 | 1. Runde | Vasilisa Aponasenko/Elena Belenova | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | 6-4, 6-77, 10-3 | | Spieldetails | Izmir | Hartplatz |
10.08.15 | Viertelfinale | Maria-Fernanda Alvarez-Teran/Noelia Zeballos | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | 6-4, 7-62 | | Spieldetails | Bursa | Hartplatz |
10.08.15 | 1. Runde | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | Elena Belenova/Yuenu Li | 5-7, 7-5, 10-2 | | Spieldetails |
03.08.15 | Halbfinale | Katharina Hering/Mirabelle Njoze | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | 6-2, 3-6, 12-10 | | Spieldetails | Bursa | Hartplatz |
03.08.15 | Viertelfinale | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | Oleksandra Piskun/Saray Sterenbach | 6-0, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
03.08.15 | 1. Runde | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | Ivana Horvat/Sofia Salimova | 6-2, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
27.07.15 | 1. Runde | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | Defne Olcay/Ebru Zeynep Yazgan | 6-0, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | Istanbul | Hartplatz |
27.07.15 | Viertelfinale | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | Annie Donaldson/Guzal Yusupova | 6-3, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
27.07.15 | Halbfinale | Nikki Luttikhuis/Claudia Williams | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | 6-1, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
13.07.15 | 1. Runde | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | Valeria Nikolaev/Alona Pushkarevsky | 6-2, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | Bursa | Sandplatz |
13.07.15 | Viertelfinale | Julieta Estable/Daniela Farfan | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | 6-2, 3-6, 12-10 | | Spieldetails |
29.06.15 | Halbfinale | Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Prokuplje | Sandplatz |
29.06.15 | 1. Runde | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | Giulia Pairone/Elina Vikhryanova | 6-2, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
29.06.15 | Viertelfinale | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | Monika Rajicic/Viktorija Rajicic | 6-2, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
22.06.15 | 1. Runde | Giulia Pairone/Dunja Stamenkovic | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | 6-3, 7-62 | | Spieldetails | Prokuplje | Sandplatz |
15.06.15 | Viertelfinale | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | Sara Djurdjevic/Andjela Reljic | 6-4, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | Nis | Sandplatz |
15.06.15 | Halbfinale | Ailen Crespo Azconzabal/Ana Victoria Gobbi Monllau | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | 6-3, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
08.06.15 | 1. Runde | Lara Michel/Constance Sibille | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | 6-3, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Essen | Sandplatz |
22.12.14 | Viertelfinale | Jana Fett/Adrijana Lekaj | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | 6-4, 7-63 | | Spieldetails | Istanbul | Halle Hart |
22.12.14 | 1. Runde | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | Mariam Bolkvadze/Inci Ogut | 6-1, 6-0 | | Spieldetails |
27.10.14 | 1. Runde | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | Ksenia Palkina/Shakhlo Saidova | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | Spieldetails | Istanbul | Halle Hart |
27.10.14 | Viertelfinale | Xenia Knoll/Ipek Soylu | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | 6-3, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
06.10.14 | Viertelfinale | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | Yulia Kulikova/Maria Zotova | 6-1, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Albena | Sandplatz |