24.01.23 | 3. Runde | Caroline Dolehide/Anna Kalinskaya | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | 7-5, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | Melbourne | Hartplatz |
22.01.23 | 2. Runde | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Belinda Bencic/Jil Teichmann | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
20.01.23 | 1. Runde | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Irina-Camelia Begu/Shelby Rogers | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
09.01.23 | 1. Runde | Nicole Melichar/Samantha Stosur | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | 6-1, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Adelaide | Hartplatz |
05.11.22 | | Veronika Kudermetova/Elise Mertens | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | 7-65, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | Fort Worth | Hartplatz |
03.11.22 | | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko | 7-65, 2-6, 12-10 | | Spieldetails |
01.11.22 | | Anna Danilina/Beatriz Haddad Maia | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | 7-5, 6-0 | | Spieldetails |
21.10.22 | Viertelfinale | Yifan Xu/Zhaoxuan Yang | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | 7-5, 5-7, 10-8 | | Spieldetails | Guadalajara | Hartplatz |
19.10.22 | 2. Runde | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Nadiya Kichenok/Kimberley Zimmermann | 6-0, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
16.10.22 | Finale | Cori Gauff/Jessica Pegula | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | 1-6, 7-5, 10-4 | | Spieldetails | San Diego | Hartplatz |
15.10.22 | Halbfinale | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez | 6-0, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
13.10.22 | Viertelfinale | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Hao-Ching Chan/Lucie Hradecka | 7-5, 4-6, 10-7 | | Spieldetails |
11.10.22 | 1. Runde | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria | 7-5, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
25.09.22 | Finale | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Tokyo | Hartplatz |
24.09.22 | Halbfinale | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Desirae Krawczyk/Demi Schuurs | 7-66, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
23.09.22 | Viertelfinale | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Sophie Chang/Katarzyna Kawa | 6-2, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
21.09.22 | 1. Runde | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Ena Shibahara/Luisa Stefani | 6-3, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
07.09.22 | Viertelfinale | Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | 6-3, 6-74, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | New York | Hartplatz |
04.09.22 | 3. Runde | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Asia Muhammad/Ena Shibahara | 6-3, 3-6, 7-68 | | Spieldetails |
02.09.22 | 2. Runde | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Hailey Baptiste/Whitney Osuigwe | 6-1, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
31.08.22 | 1. Runde | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Ashlyn Krueger/Peyton Stearns | 6-2, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
18.08.22 | Viertelfinale | Veronika Kudermetova/Elise Mertens | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | 6-2, 1-6, 10-3 | | Spieldetails | Cincinnati | Hartplatz |
17.08.22 | 2. Runde | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Irina-Camelia Begu/Martina Trevisan | 6-1, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
16.08.22 | 1. Runde | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Alize Cornet/Jil Teichmann | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | | Spieldetails |
13.08.22 | Halbfinale | Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | 7-65, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | Toronto | Hartplatz |
12.08.22 | Viertelfinale | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Alexa Guarachi/Andreja Klepac | 2-6, 6-2, 10-0 | | Spieldetails |
10.08.22 | 2. Runde | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Asia Muhammad/Ena Shibahara | 7-5, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
06.08.22 | Halbfinale | Shuko Aoyama/Hao-Ching Chan | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | 2-6, 7-64, 10-3 | | Spieldetails | San Jose | Hartplatz |
05.08.22 | Viertelfinale | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Ashlyn Krueger/Elizabeth Mandlik | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 | | Spieldetails |
03.08.22 | 1. Runde | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Emina Bektas/Kaitlyn Christian | 6-3, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
03.07.22 | 3. Runde | Danielle Rose Collins/Desirae Krawczyk | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | 6-4, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | London | Rasen |
01.07.22 | 2. Runde | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Marta Kostyuk/Tereza Martincova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
30.06.22 | 1. Runde | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Yulia Putintseva/Yanina Wickmayer | 6-72, 6-3, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
22.06.22 | Viertelfinale | Aleksandra Krunic/Magda Linette | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | 6-1, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | Eastbourne | Rasen |
20.06.22 | 1. Runde | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Kirsten Flipkens/Kristina Mladenovic | 7-66, 6-0 | | Spieldetails |
17.06.22 | Halbfinale | Alize Cornet/Jil Teichmann | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | 6-3, 7-5 | | Spieldetails | Berlin | Rasen |
16.06.22 | Viertelfinale | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Kaitlyn Christian/Lidziya Marozava | 6-4, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
13.06.22 | 1. Runde | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Alicja Rosolska/Erin Routliffe | 4-6, 7-5, 10-5 | | Spieldetails |
29.05.22 | 3. Runde | Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | | Spieldetails | Paris | Sandplatz |
28.05.22 | 2. Runde | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Emina Bektas/Tara Moore | Emina Bektas/Tara Moore - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails |
26.05.22 | 1. Runde | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Anna Blinkova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-2, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
15.05.22 | Finale | Veronika Kudermetova/Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | 1-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | Spieldetails | Rome | Sandplatz |
14.05.22 | Halbfinale | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Lucie Hradecka/Sania Mirza | 6-1, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
13.05.22 | Viertelfinale | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Shuko Aoyama/Hao-Ching Chan | 7-5, 2-6, 10-5 | | Spieldetails |
11.05.22 | 2. Runde | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Ekaterina Alexandrova/Anna Danilina | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | | Spieldetails |
07.05.22 | Finale | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Desirae Krawczyk/Demi Schuurs | 7-61, 5-7, 10-7 | | Spieldetails | Madrid | Sandplatz |
05.05.22 | Halbfinale | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko | 5-7, 6-1, 10-6 | | Spieldetails |
03.05.22 | Viertelfinale | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Ulrikke Eikeri/Tereza Mihalikova | 6-3, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
02.05.22 | 2. Runde | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Xinyun Han/Alexandra Panova | 6-73, 6-4, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
28.03.22 | 2. Runde | Laura Siegemund/Vera Zvonareva | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | 7-64, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | Miami | Hartplatz |