INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Lisa-Marie Maetschke vs. Verena Hofer - Direktduelle
15.02.18 | 2. Runde | Verena Hofer | Lisa-Marie Maetschke | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz |
Lisa-Marie Maetschke form & Verena Hofer form
Lisa-Marie Maetschke - letzten Spiele
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michelle Roth | 3-6, 1-4, - Lisa-Marie Maetschke - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Gothenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Clara Tauson | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Marina Yudanov | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Wiesbaden - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Julie Gervais | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michelle Roth | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.18 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Justine Pysson | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.18 2. Runde | vs. Verena Hofer | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Orlova | 0-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.18 2. Runde | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Cindy Burger | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Veyhle | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
19.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Irys Ekani | 1-6, 1-2, - Lisa-Marie Maetschke - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
14.12.17 2. Runde | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Marlies Szupper | 7-66, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 6-4, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
Jounieh - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.17 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Sharonova | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Anna Maria Hayek | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Jounieh - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Naomi Totka | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Badenweiler - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Schoonhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Marina Melnikova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Verena Hofer - letzten Spiele
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 7-65, 0-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
23.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Oceane Dodin | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
14.12.20 Qualifikation | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Claudia Giovine | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Anna Popescu | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Melanie Stokke | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Julyette Steur | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 7-63, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
20.12.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Simona Waltert | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Francesca Bullani | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Giaquinta | 7-67, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Solarino - Teppich | ||||
28.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Sara Gambogi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Clarissa Gai | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Solarino - Teppich | ||||
23.11.18 Halbfinale | vs. Amanda Carreras | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Alessia Truden | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Maria Masini | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Paterno | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Anne Schaefer | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails |