SPIELE
18.09.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nandini Sharma | Olga Parres Azcoitia | 3-6, 7-63, 6-4 | Madrid | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Indien
08.01.99, 25 Jahre
08.01.99, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Nandini Sharma vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia - Direktduelle
18.09.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nandini Sharma | Olga Parres Azcoitia | 3-6, 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Madrid | Hartplatz |
20.03.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Olga Parres Azcoitia | Nandini Sharma | 2-6, 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | Obidos | Teppich |
Nandini Sharma form & Olga Parres Azcoitia form
Nandini Sharma - letzten Spiele
Lawrence - Halle Hart | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 1-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
Solarino - Teppich | ||||
07.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Olga Helmi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Navi Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Solapur - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.17 2. Runde | vs. Samantha Murray | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Maya Jansen | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.17 Qualifikation | vs. Arthi Muniyan | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sathwika Sama | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Gabriella Taylor | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Grachova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanikarn Silakul | 1-6, 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamachan Momkoonthod | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
20.10.17 2. Runde | vs. Magdalena Frech | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Quiterio | 6-74, 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastazja Rosnowska | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
09.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Pribylova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Barnett | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Romy Koelzer | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.17 2. Runde | vs. Beatriz Paciletti Duarte Da Costa | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lian Tran | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Catarina Castro Cerqueira | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Rocio De La Torre-Sanchez | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 3-6, 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Sonja Keranen | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Montemor O - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Sainsbury | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Olga Parres Azcoitia - letzten Spiele
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ksenija Rage | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ines Ibbou | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarida Aguas | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | - Olga Parres Azcoitia - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-0, 1-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bronte Murgett | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Lina Glushko | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Verena Meliss | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Don - Teppich | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 7-61, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Palma - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alana Parnaby | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Yecla - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Peyre | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-4, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Paredes Perez | 6-3, 4-1, Maria Paredes Perez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Malaga - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Marina Benito | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Amy Zhu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Irene Vigara Ramos | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Noemi Basiletti | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.22 Halbfinale | vs. Alina Charaeva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Raquel Caballero Chica | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Lola Marandel | 3-6, 6-4, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.22 Halbfinale | vs. Olga Helmi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails |